Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/11/2018
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
36
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexa Stais QUINTANO 35 BWP 0 0
2 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY HOLST 0 4
2 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE OS 0 4
2 Geir Gulliksen EXIT OF ICE Z SI 4 0
2 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z ZANG 0 4
2 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON ZANG 4 0
2 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak STALANDO 2 HOLST 0 4
2 Marie Longem BENITO OS 0 4
2 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH KWPN 0 4
10 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN SF 4 4
10 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP 4 4
10 Guillaume Foutrier VALDOCCO DES CAPS BWP 4 4
10 Thomas Sandgaard NOERREMOELLEHOEJS ARIEL SF 4 4
10 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 DWB 4 4
10 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL OLDBG 4 4
10 Richard Howley DOLORES HANOVERIAN 4 4
10 Jens Wickstrom ENZO KWPN 8 0
10 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R SWB 0 8
10 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K CDE 4 4
20 Viktor Melin ATINA DWB 4 7
21 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP KWPN 4 8
21 Jan Bobik CHACCO AMICOR PHBA 4 8
23 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE OS 0 15
24 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z SI 8 8
24 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK ZANG 8 8
24 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE SF 8 8
27 Clementina Grossi ZQUASIMODO R KWPN 8 12
28 Marit Haarr Skollerud NICOLE KWPN 4 17
29 Alexander Butler THEOREME DU DESIR PZHK 12 12
30 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE SF 24 4
30 Govett Triggol WOLKE 334 OLDBG 8 20
32 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 HOLST 20 20
33 Stine Cassoe CONCHILLO BAVAR 25 25
34 Kelly O'Connor CHAP 47 DWB Ret Ret
34 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI OS Ret 0
36 Sena Watanabe ILEANA KWPN Eli Eli