Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN NATIONS CUP AS INDIVIDUALS

As of February 21, 2020
Week 2020-7
5/12/2017
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
50
5/8/2017 - 5/14/2017
2.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE HOLST 0 0
2 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II 0 4
2 Jur Vrieling VDL GLASGOW VH MERELSNEST IRISH SPOR 4 0
2 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE BWP 4 0
5 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT SATHU 0 5
5 Pieter Devos DREAM OF INDIA GREENFIELD KWPN 5 0
7 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME BWP 5 1
7 Cameron Hanley QUIREX SF 1 5
7 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2 HOLST 5 1
10 Robin Ingvarsson HANSSON WL OLDBG 0 8
10 Captain Geoff Curran RINGWOOD GLEN SWB 4 4
10 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN ISH 4 4
10 Victor Bettendorf SORBIER BLANC NWB 0 8
10 Christian Weier GLOBAL SF 4 4
15 Niels Bruynseels GANCIA DE MUZE BWP 8 4
15 Marta Bottanelli CLINTISSIMA 6 6
15 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI KWPN 8 4
15 Edward Levy URHELIA LUTTERBACH KWPN 8 4
19 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K SF 8 8
19 Susanna Granroth ANATEVKA DWB 8 8
19 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM KWPN 8 8
19 Paolo Adamo Zuvadelli PICCOLO S KWPN 8 8
19 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV WESTF 12 4
19 Ludovica Minoli QUERIOT KWPN 8 8
25 Gregory Wathelet COREE UNIRE 13 4
26 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES WESTF 9 9
26 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS 13 5
28 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY 12 8
28 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ OS 12 8
28 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK 20 0
28 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME BWP 8 12
28 Phillip Spivey DARYA I NUR SF 8 12
33 Dawid Kubiak BAGAZZA M 8 13
34 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER KWPN 12 12
34 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIDAM'S CHERIE SF 12 12
34 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP OLDBG 12 12
37 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE SWB 16 9
38 Efe Siyahi BEAU DU ROUET OLDBG 13 13
39 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA OLDBG 13 16
40 Viktoria Haussler HARTMAN 3 14 18
40 Maria Hjorth Frederiksen DUBLE BWP 16 16
42 Charlotte Bettendorf QUELTIS DWB 16 20
43 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CORLANTOS SF 20 20
44 Martin Dinesen Neergaard BRAVEHEART KWPN 21 21
44 Hasan Senturk NINDOXELLO DWB 21 21
46 Sebastian Numminen QUE ADORE OS 25 25
47 Alexander Butler HALLOWBERRY CRUZ SWB Ret
47 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL ISH 8 Eli
49 Rikke Haastrup CHARLESTON K WESTF Ret
50 Niclas Aromaa CHAIRMAN 20 HOLST Eli