Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
4/27/2017
CSI3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
52
4/25/2017 - 4/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jur Vrieling ZYPERN III ZANG 0 0 39.19 $6,065.59
2 Henk Van De Pol WILLINK HOLST 0 0 39.38 $4,852.47
3 Niklas Arvidsson HASARD KWPN 0 0 39.85 $3,639.35
4 Jur Vrieling ACASCIA SWB 0 0 40.37 $2,426.23
5 Niklas Arvidsson CLICK AND CASH 1155 HOLST 0 0 40.6 $1,698.36
6 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN HOLST 0 0 41.12 $1,334.43
7 Pal Flam BOBBY BALOU BWP 0 0 41.29 $970.49
8 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CORLANTOS HANN 0 0 41.36 $727.86
9 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CINTIA KWPN 0 0 41.44 $727.86
10 Lars Bak Andersen CARRASCO MECKL 0 0 41.98 $606.56
11 Martin Dinesen Neergaard CHRISTOPH COLUMBUS HOLST 0 0 42.05 $606.56
12 Karin Martinsen QUANTOS 0 0 43.68 $361.04
12 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL SWB 0 0 43.68 $361.04
14 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 ISH 0 0 43.71
15 Christoph Lanske COBOLT 8 OS 0 0 44.54
16 Victoria Gulliksen PAPA ROACH DSP 0 0 48.72
17 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA HANN 0 0 48.88
18 Nadja Johansen NAOMI 302 KWPN 0 0 54.37
19 Caroline L. Oestereng CARRERO BRAND 0 0 54.73
20 Rikke Andersen NKH BARBOSA 0 0 55.71
21 Jacob Hellstrom CALIBAN H MECKLEN 0 4 42.08
22 Marina Ehrnrooth EVLI LUIKKA SWB 0 4 44.45
23 Ole Kristoffer Meland QUIDAM'S FLOWER AES 0 4 45.1
24 Silje Brovig Marksten NANRA OS 0 4 46.88
25 Synne Ljosland HOPE 0 4 47.43
26 Erik Preben Strand INDOLETTO NWB 0 4 48.22
27 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul LIBAK'S LAMENTOS HOLST 0 4 52.62
28 Geir Gulliksen ARAKORN DWB 0 4 53.41
29 Caroline L. Oestereng STORM 16 KWPN 0 6 67.62
30 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIDAM'S CHERIE KWPN 4
31 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN OLDBG 4
32 Lars Bak Andersen ARCADO L NWB 4
33 Henk Van De Pol FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF HANN 4
34 Ole Kristoffer Meland CASPER S BWP 4
35 Amalie Hegre REMEDY KWPN 4
36 Gabriel Lithander HIGHBORN VT KASTANJEHOF 4
37 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU BWP 4
38 Katja Lincesso Ostrom ZOOLANDER OS 4
39 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II OLDBG 4
40 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED HOLST 4
41 Silje Ludvigsen BABOUCHE VH KONINGSHOF Z AES 8
42 Alexandra Eriksson LISS ROYAL ZANG 8
43 Olof Smith CENTAURUS WESTF 8
44 Malin Hansen CALINA II SWB 8
45 Stein Endresen CE MATIN DWB 8
46 Martin Dinesen Neergaard EURVETTE O MECKL 8
47 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS KWPN 9
48 Andreas Jensen NIEMAND 12
49 Martine Ottesen FOR PLEASEURE VD ROSHOEVE 13
50 Stine Bergersen Lokken LINTENDRA BWP 15
51 Marlene Lindblad TAKE IT EASY HANN Eli
51 Victoria Gulliksen VIA VD KARMENHOEK Z Eli