Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/22/2021
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
47
8/19/2021 - 8/22/2021
1.09
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Simon Buckley ELIA BWP 0 0 39.96 $12,804.04
2 Wilma Charlotte Hellstrom CICCI BJN 0 0 41.52 $10,243.23
3 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY 0 0 41.56 $7,682.42
4 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND AWHA 0 0 42.38 $5,121.62
5 Cyril Bouvard BROCELIANDE DU LAC SF 0 0 42.44 $3,585.13
6 Jackson Reed Stephenson EXCEPTION 0 0 42.87 $2,816.89
7 Aniek Diks GREENDAY 1 $2,048.65
8 Mark Edwards MONTREUXS TALE KWPN 4 $1,536.48
9 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 4 $1,536.48
10 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K HANOVERIAN 4 $1,280.40
11 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert PEMBROKE 3 4 $1,280.40
12 Guillaume Foutrier SEX APPEAL 111 Z HANN 4 $1,280.40
13 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen EMMYLOU 4
14 Karl Robins G CAMILLE HBF 4
15 Celine Schoonbroodt-De Azevedo KHEOPS DE BOIS-MESANGE 4
16 Karel Cox KILL BILL MAX 4
17 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S GLADSTONE 4
18 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 4
19 Mira Hoidal BOLEYBAWN AASHA 4
20 Simon Heineke CHAIRMAN 20 4
21 Marie Ligges CORCOVADO L HOLST 4
22 Jake Hunter JATIVIA 8
23 Harry Allen GUINNESS BWP 8
24 Linda Heed DECURIO 8
25 Jordy Van Massenhove GAGA E D' AUGUSTIJN 8
26 Bart Lips HURRICANE D.D. 8
27 Marcus Westergren HURRY UP G 8
28 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CALYSO 8
29 Victoria Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 8
30 Amy Graham COLERAINE DES BERGERIES KWPN 8
31 Max Wachman LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE SBS 8
32 Emeric George CALISCO DE TERLONG SI 8
33 Daniel Svensson KHAN V/D DONKHOEVE 9
34 Nick Benterman DON DIABLO HX 9
35 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY KWPN 11
36 Simon Yde EQUADOR Z 12
37 Hedda Wallin CARRERO T Z 12
38 Geir Gulliksen GRANDINO H 12
39 Roelof Bril DIZZY LIZZY 12
40 Lea Fondevik Syversen AMBRA KWPN 16
41 Solveig Fotland Newermann BALLERINA SI 16
42 Captain Geoff Curran MHS GABHRAN 17
43 Pal Flam RAMIR DE REVEL Ret
43 Philip Ruping CASALLCO Ret
43 Jur Vrieling GRIFFIN VAN DE HEFFINCK Ret
43 Martin Knudsen CI BEAU ASK Ret
43 Ingrid Gjelsten JACKSON VD BISSCHOP Ret