Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
5/13/2018
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
45
5/10/2018 - 5/13/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark McAuley JASCO VD BISSCHOP ZANG 0 0 56.3 $8,441.00
2 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z BWP 0 4 46.03 $6,752.80
3 Geir Gulliksen VDL GROEP QUATRO ZANG 0 4 62 $5,064.60
4 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN SCSL 0 8 54.01 $3,376.40
5 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II 0 8 57.46 $2,363.48
6 Lisa Williams CAMPBELL HOLST 1 $1,857.02
7 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE HANOVERIAN 4 $1,350.56
8 Massimo Grossato LAZZARO DELLE SCHIAVE WESTF 4 $1,012.92
9 Hege Tidemandsen CARVIS SI 4 $1,012.92
10 Toshiki Masui CARTHAGENA 6 4 $844.10
11 Pierre Alain Mortier JUST DO IT R OLDBG 4 $844.10
12 Victoria Gulliksen DEVILLE CDE 4 $844.10
13 Carlo Rogiani FREESTYLE KWPN 4
14 Matteo Leonardi MARKO POLO SI 4
15 Michael Pender CASANOVA VAN OVERIS Z BAVAR 8
16 Andrzej Oplatek EL CAMP ZANG 8
17 Magnus Jacobson MELUHA S PHBA 8
18 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 SWB 8
19 Lisa Ulven DIDI DE GOEDEREEDE KWPN 8
20 Pal Flam BOBBY BALOU BWP 8
21 Marit Haarr Skollerud CLINTISSIMA VAN SPALBEEK HANN 8
22 Wojciech Wojcianiec CHINTABLUE ZANG 8
23 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG OS 8
24 Fredrik Jonsson LUCKIE KWPN 9
25 Jens Wickstrom CARINO BTB SWB 9
26 Giampiero Garofalo DELVAUX SWB 10
27 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL KWPN 12
28 Kazuteru Kitai BUM LENIN 6 ISH 12
29 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE BAVAR 12
30 Silje Brovig Marksten NANRA SF 13
31 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA 13
32 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K KWPN 15
33 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH DWB 16
34 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK SF 16
35 Caroline Thorvaldsen VIVOLINUS SF 17
36 Alexander Butler THEOREME DU DESIR KWPN 20
37 Andrea Calabro TOYIA D'OSTHUY SF 20
38 Matilda Pettersson HEAD OVER HILLS SF 20
39 Paolo Cannizzaro CINNAMON SWB Ret
39 Alexa Stais BJERGLUNDS CUBA HOLST Ret
39 Richard Howley DOLORES HOLST Ret
39 Krzyszlof Ludwiczak NORDWIND KWPN Ret
39 Marie Longem BENITO HOLST Ret
44 Susan Fitzpatrick CAVALINO KWPN Eli
44 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE Eli