Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
5/14/2017
CSIO3* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
58
5/8/2017 - 5/14/2017
1.04
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Derin Demirsoy HARRY K DWB 0 0 39.24 $6,974.69
2 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL DWB 0 0 39.44 $5,579.96
3 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT ISH 1 $4,185.23
4 Marta Bottanelli CLINTISSIMA SF 2 $2,790.50
5 Samuele Maestri COLADA 6 KWPN 4 $1,953.24
6 Gregory Wathelet MJT NEVADOS S HOLST 4 $1,534.62
7 Toshiki Masui TALOUBETDARCO K Z SP 4 $1,115.99
8 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CINTIA ZANG 4 $837.25
9 Shane Carey QUANTUM KS MECKL 4 $837.25
10 Camilla Storemark CERONA SWB 4 $698.40
11 Pal Flam SKJERABERGS LARKIN HOLST 4 $698.40
12 Cameron Hanley AIYETORO NWB 4 $698.40
13 Francesco Turturiello QUINOA DES PRES KWPN 4 $111.70
14 Benoit Cernin UITLANDERS DU TER 4 $111.70
15 Henk Van De Pol FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF SF 4 $111.70
16 Nicholai Lindbjerg COQUETTE BWP 4
17 Kevin Beerse CAMELOT DWB 4
18 Magnus Jacobson CHEWIE KWPN 4
19 Mark McAuley UTCHAN DE BELHEME OLDBG 5
20 Irma Karlsson CHACCONU SF 5
21 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME OS 5
22 Olivier Philippaerts ICOS SF 5
23 Simon Yde CHERIE BWP 8
24 Marek Lewicki ABIGEJ MECKL 8
25 Lisa Nooren HOCUS POCUS DE MUZE 8
26 Alexis Deroubaix TIMON D'AURE BWP 8
27 Harriet Nuttall A TOUCH IMPERIOUS 8
28 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 8
29 Jaroslaw Skrzyczynski CALEVO 2 9
30 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA OLDBG 9
31 Wojciech Wojcianiec NACCORD MELLONI KWPN 12
32 Romain Potin IMPRESSARIO VD HEFFINCK KWPN 12
33 Susanna Granroth ANATEVKA BWP 12
34 Julien Anquetin GIGANT B KWPN 12
35 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II BWP 12
36 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS HOLST 12
37 Satu Liukkonen GURRA HOP SBS 12
38 Nadja Havnegjerde DYNAMIQUE DML SWB 12
39 Edward Levy URHELIA LUTTERBACH KWPN 12
40 Jorgen Larsson AGATHON S SF 13
41 Ole Kristoffer Meland QUIDAM'S FLOWER 16
42 Jur Vrieling CORPORAL VDL OS 16
43 Hasan Senturk NINDOXELLO WESTF 17
44 Erika Lickhammer UGO DE LA TOUR VIDAL OS 17
45 Alison Barton ROMA IV SF 17
46 Fredrik Jonsson COLD PLAY 17
47 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV OS 20
48 Ludovica Minoli QUERIOT AES 20
49 Niklas Helsingius Maneschiold QUIDADO UNIRE 25
50 Efe Siyahi BEAU DU ROUET HOLST Eli
50 Therese S. Henriksen THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL OLDBG Eli
52 Francois Mathy, Jr CASANOVA DE L'HERSE SF Ret
52 Marie Longem ALGORHYTHEM SBS Ret
52 Niclas Aromaa CHAIRMAN 20 KWPN Ret
52 Zoe Osterhoff CHACENNY HOLST Ret
52 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV OS Ret
52 Captain Geoff Curran SHANNONDALE RAHONA KWPN Ret
52 Jonathan Hvalsoe Saul LIBAK'S LAMENTOS ISH Ret