Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/12/2019
CSI2* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
36
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen ARAKORN 0 0 41.87 $6,619.13
2 Kim Kristensen ALBERT K KWPN 0 0 43.41 $5,295.30
3 Pal Flam ELISABETH DWB 0 0 43.53 $3,971.48
4 Oda Charlotte Lyngvaer CENDY VDP 0 0 47.54 $2,647.65
5 Catherine Jerring C'EST MOI KWPN 0 0 49.48 $1,853.36
6 Kim Kristensen DIMITRI Z KWPN 0 Ret $1,456.21
7 Lisa Ulven QUIET EASY 4 ZANG 4 $1,059.06
8 Fredik B. Seim JAVKO DU FLORY 4 $794.30
9 Shane Carey BOOMERANG 4 $794.30
10 Fredik B. Seim QUEVARA VD VLIERBEEK Z KWPN 4 $661.91
11 Martin Knudsen VOLSTRUPS CASH 4 $661.91
12 Ada Alette Braaten Johnsen ELLE DORADO DWB 4 $661.91
13 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen LIESCHEN KWPN 4
14 Gitte Dahl CONAN OLDBG 4
15 Soren Moeller Rohde TODT UN PRINCE ASK 4
16 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen DAVID GUETTA SF 4
17 Zachary Libes CLARA KWPN 4
18 Geir Gulliksen EDESA'S BANJAN 8
19 Theodor Wendelborg LIEBESKIND N BWP 8
20 Karina Hovland EVEREST D 8
21 Solveig Newermann BALLERINA KWPN 8
22 Signe Skei CREDENDO 8
23 Martine Myhrer Dyngeland DOUGLAS HILL HOLST 10
24 Anna Persson CERION L ISH 12
25 Ingrid Gjelsten JOVINAL HOLST 12
26 Caroline Thorvaldsen VIVOLINUS SBS 12
27 Karen Moeller Rohde QUARZ ASK KWPN 12
28 Timothy Hendrix KIMMEL SCF HOLST 16
29 John Antell ISCARA DEL MASET 16
30 Veronika Gylthe GAVILLE 16
31 Morten Djupvik ESIMODO G 17
32 Nicholai Lindbjerg COSTA RICA Ret
32 Anna Persson CAMELON NWB Ret
32 Simon Yde CORNET SESSION Ret
32 Karoline Lien QUATINA-D Ret
36 Rikke Andersen CHAINA - BLUE P Eli