Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRAMMEN GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/7/2017
CSI2* DRAMMEN - DRAMMEN, NOR
43
5/2/2017 - 5/7/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Henk Van De Pol WILLINK 0 0 40.23 $5,798.67
2 Geir Gulliksen SERINGAT KWPN 0 0 40.88 $4,638.94
3 Captain Geoff Curran RINGWOOD GLEN SF 0 0 45.27 $3,479.20
3 Ole Kristoffer Meland CASPER S ISH 0 0 45.27 $3,479.20
5 Harriet Nuttall GALWAY BAY JED KWPN 0 4 40.47 $2,319.47
6 Line Karlsen Raaholt CLOONEY II AES 0 4 41.12 $1,623.62
7 Julie Andrews AYRTON IV HOLST 0 4 42.56 $1,275.70
8 Jessica Dimmock CYBEL II KWPN 0 4 45.31 $927.78
9 Phillip Spivey SMIRNOV IRISH SPOR 0 8 48.82 $695.84
10 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen CINTIA AES 0 10 56.66 $695.84
11 Shane Carey QUANTUM KS MECKL 1 $579.86
12 Christoph Lanske CHACCO'S GIRL 4 SWB 4 $579.86
13 Synne Ljosland HOPE OS 4
14 Simon Yde CHERIE NWB 4
15 Victoria Gulliksen VIEGO LES HAUTS MECKL 4
16 Linnea Ericsson BOOMERANG SBS 4
17 Therese S. Henriksen THELMA LA TOUR VIDAL KWPN 4
18 Karoline Lien CASTLEFIELD JESS SF 4
19 Emilie Bjoner CARMINA VT CASTANEA HOF ISH 4
20 Marie Longem ZAZOU BWP 4
21 Lisa Ulven DIDI DE GOEDEREEDE KWPN 4
22 Catherine Jerring C'EST MOI BWP 4
23 Camilla Storemark CERONA KWPN 4
24 Maia Stange Rosholm QUEEN LADY HOLST 4
25 Karoline Gleditsch CORSICA ZANG 5
26 Vilde Wiik Terum GENERAL VAN DE NACHTEGAEL OLDBG 8
27 Jorgen Larsson AGATHON S BWP 8
28 Pal Flam BRILJANTBRIDGE B 8
29 Wilma Heie ESMEY VAN KASTANJEHOF KWPN 8
30 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen QUIET EASY 4 BWP 12
31 Charlotte Backe CELIC 12
32 Nadja Johansen NAOMI 302 DWB 12
33 Caroline L. Oestereng STORM 16 BRAND 12
34 Maureen Bonder EASY AGAIN KWPN 12
35 Sandra Enemark CONWAY 13
36 Louise Pamela Verstegen ANI GEM MECKL 14
37 Astrid Rebecca Johannessen AEOLUS 15
38 Karianne Christoffersen CONDOR KWPN 20
39 Mikkel Flam CANNIBAL Z KWPN 22
40 Emely Karoline Paulsen LI TOP ZANG 24
41 Nadja Havnegjerde DYNAMIQUE DML SWB Eli
42 Age Dagfinn Askeland COME ON DONE Z KWPN Ret
42 Andreas Jensen NIEMAND BWB Ret