The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRACHTEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
1/18/2018
CSI3* DRACHTEN - DRACHTEN, NED
63
1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018
1.05
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daan Van Geel DJAM SCSL 0 58.63 $7,526.12
2 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EL DORADO KWPN 0 59.82 $6,020.90
3 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY KWPN 0 61.07 $4,515.67
4 Jur Vrieling DALLAS VDL HOLST 0 62.8 $3,010.45
5 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DEBALIA BWP 0 63.13 $2,107.31
6 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER KWPN 0 63.59 $1,655.74
7 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON KWPN 0 63.67 $1,204.18
8 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HOLST 0 64.37 $903.13
9 Sanne Thijssen BACARDI KWPN 0 64.61 $903.13
10 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 KWPN 0 66.67 $752.61
11 Chantal Regter QUILANDO HOLST 0 68.04 $752.61
12 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE OLDBG 0 69.45 $752.61
13 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 KWPN 0 72.09 $180.62
14 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R HOLST 0 72.25 $180.62
15 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE BWP 0 73.34 $180.62
16 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 2 79.61 $180.62
17 Johnny Pals VIGNET KWPN 4 62.19
18 Glenn Knoester ALPICOR KWPN 4 63.21
19 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z 4 63.4
20 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 ZANG 4 66.67
21 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B ZANG 4 67.6
22 Katharina Offel ELIEN KWPN 4 68.32
23 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN KWPN 4 68.98
24 Jacqueline Lai BASTA BWP 4 69.05
25 Bart Bles GRAN CANYON VAN HD DWB 4 69.98
26 Joy Lammers WINNY BWP 4 70.99
27 Michel Hendrix DON DIABLO HX 4 74.47
28 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V KWPN 4 74.73
29 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF BWP 5 75.1
30 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL BWP 5 75.86
31 Jamie Gornall CRISTOBAL 21 BWP 6 79.45
32 Mohamed El Naggar FLUGEL VT PALMENHOF HOLST 6 80.26
33 Robert Vos CARAT BWP 7 83.18
34 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD 7 85.15
35 Frank Schuttert BEAUTIFUL RED 8 63.2
36 Willem Greve ELKE-MARIA M HOLST 8 63.5
37 Charlotte Bettendorf RAIA D'HELBY KWPN 8 63.58
38 William Funnell BILLY ANGELO SF 8 64.64
39 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM KWPN 8 66.44
40 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans D' ANGELO KWPN 8 67.4
41 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL KWPN 8 67.47
42 Hans-Thorben Ruder UPSALA 25 BWP 8 67.6
43 Vincent Geerink ERANTA HOLST 8 71.64
44 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S AMBERLINA KWPN 8 71.88
45 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 8 72.31
46 Sander Geerink BENTLEY N. KWPN 8 73.61
47 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE KWPN 8 74.98
48 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA SF 9 75.95
49 Kristaps Neretnieks FOR FAN 9 77.3
50 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN WESTF 11 84.14
51 Bronislav Chudyba QUINSY KWPN 12 67.73
52 Jarno Van Erp BON GIORNO GO WESTF 12 69.59
53 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 KWPN 12 71.56
54 Mohamed Taher Zeyada CAPUCCINO 8 KWPN 12 73.29
55 James Billington COMFORTUNA VDL OLDBG 12 73.52
56 Karim El Zoghby CAVEMAN DH Z KWPN 12 73.68
57 Maureen Bonder ISABEAU DE LAUBRY ZANG 13 77.85
58 Lennard De Boer STERREHOF'S RIVEGAUCHE BWP 16 70.54
59 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT SF 17 78.15
60 Bianca Schoenmakers DHA DHA KWPN 21 77.82
61 Andrew Kocher QUARTO MAIL KWPN Eli
61 Gert Jan Bruggink VAMPIRE SELLE FRAN Eli
63 Victor Bettendorf COLCHIQUE DU GIBET AES Ret