Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRACHTEN GRAND PRIX

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
1/21/2018
CSI3* DRACHTEN - DRACHTEN, NED
57
1/18/2018 - 1/21/2018
1.39
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Ben Schroder DAVINO Q KWPN 0 0 41.01 $25,829.66
2 Piet Raijmakers, Jr VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOMINUS KWPN 0 0 41.39 $15,654.34
3 Christophe Vanderhasselt IDENTITY VITSEROEL KWPN 0 4 38.74 $11,740.75
4 Michel Hendrix BAILEYS BWP 0 4 39.66 $7,827.17
5 Sjaak Sleiderink IVAN R KWPN 0 4 40.86 $4,696.30
6 Ann Carton-Grootjans IRVINE TER DOORN BWP 0 4 41.66 $3,522.22
7 Jur Vrieling DAVALL BWP 0 4 42.08 $2,348.15
8 William Funnell BILLY MCCAIN KWPN 0 8 44.6 $1,956.79
9 Michael Greeve TURBO Z AES 1 $1,565.43
10 Patrick Lemmen IDEAAL ZANG 4 $1,565.43
11 Johnny Pals WESSELINA BWP 4 $782.71
12 Marcel Ewen EXCENEL V 4 $782.71
13 Angelique Hoorn BREGO R'N B BWP 4 $602.09
14 Daan Van Geel DJAM KWPN 4 $602.09
15 Hans-Thorben Ruder COMPAGNON 9 KWPN 4 $602.09
16 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 OLDBG 4
17 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann SOCCERO 2 KWPN 4
18 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CONNELLY 2 HOLST 4
19 Jamie Gornall CHRISTIAN 25 ZANG 4
20 Markus Brinkmann PIKEUR DYLON HOLST 4
21 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE HOLST 4
22 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S ZARANZA KWPN 4
23 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 4
23 Julio Arias REGGAE DU TILLARD KWPN 4
25 Jens Van Grunsven CIKA 4
26 Bronislav Chudyba ZAPRIA 4
27 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S CELEBRITY HOLST 8
28 Robert Vos DON GRETZKY HOLST 8
29 Joy Lammers TAURA VAN DE BROEKKANT SWB 8
30 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 BWP 8
31 Charlotte Bettendorf J-FIGYELEM HOLST 8
32 Chantal Regter QUILANDO BWP 8
33 Thomas Sandgaard AMARONE OLDBG 8
34 Aniek Poels BARRY WHITE 3 WESTF 8
35 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN KWPN 9
36 Sanne Thijssen BACARDI KWPN 11
37 Bart Bles COMINO KWPN 12
38 Glenn Knoester CLINT EASTER HOLST 12
39 Eduardo Damiani Filizola JELLA VAN 'T KATHOF KWPN 12
40 Dayro Arroyave UCIANO DE LA BOTTE BWP 12
41 Lennard De Boer EWINITA SF 12
42 Kristaps Neretnieks MOON RAY KWPN 12
43 Albert Zoer HEECHHIEM'S CANCUN VDM WESTF 16
44 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z KWPN 16
45 Kevin Jochems CAPTAIN COOPER ZANG 16
46 Jarno Van Erp AL CAPONE KWPN 20
47 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE KWPN 20
48 Mohamed Taher Zeyada CAPUCCINO 8 KWPN 20
49 Vincent Geerink ERANTA OLDBG 28
50 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION KWPN Eli
50 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT Eli
50 Bianca Schoenmakers DAYLIGHT KWPN Eli
53 Maureen Bonder HAVINGA'S BARCO VAN DER VALCKENBORG KWPN Ret
53 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli EXTRA VAN ESSENE KWPN Ret
53 Andrew Kocher CIANA BWP Ret
53 Sander Geerink SOMETHING SPECIAL KWPN Ret
53 Karim El Zoghby AMELIA AUSTRIANWB Ret