US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 20th, 2020 in observance of Martin Luther King Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DRACHTEN GRAND PRIX

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
1/14/2018
CSI2* DRACHTEN - DRACHTEN, NED
54
1/11/2018 - 1/14/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jennifer Pedersen DIDAM 2 KWPN 0 0 34.15 $7,435.81
2 Jur Vrieling VDL BALTIC KWPN 0 0 35.09 $5,948.64
3 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 KWPN 0 0 35.31 $4,461.48
4 Dennis Van Den Brink DOREUSA KWPN 0 0 35.99 $2,974.32
5 Kim Emmen DELVAUX KWPN 0 0 36.36 $2,082.02
6 Robin Ingvarsson CUTE S (SWB) KWPN 0 0 36.89 $1,635.87
7 Emile Tacken CAS SWB 0 0 40.02 $1,189.72
8 Michal Ziebicki HEARTBREAKER 5 KWPN 0 0 42.88 $892.29
9 Jelmer Hoekstra ALONSO 3 0 4 34.75 $892.29
10 Emile Karim Fares CAPTAIN Z 0 4 34.81 $743.58
11 Rowen Van De Mheen ELRADO KWPN 0 4 37.2 $743.58
12 Lisa Everts CAPTAIN MORGAN KWPN 0 4 38.88 $743.58
13 Hendrik-Jan Schuttert BALBOA HS KWPN 0 4 42.84 $120.41
14 Gerco Schroder GLOCK'S DOBELENSKY KWPN 0 8 38.05 $120.41
15 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC GIOIA VH NEERENBOSCH KWPN 0 8 48.07
16 Marc Houtzager MR. EUROPE BWP 0 12 39.21
17 Sander Geerink SOMETHING SPECIAL KWPN 1
18 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT AUSTRIANWB 1
19 Vincent Geerink ERANTA KWPN 4
20 Roy Weel STERREHOF'S EDDIE BLUE KWPN 4
21 Katharina Offel AMARIT D'AMOUR KWPN 4
22 Robert Vos DARIUS WESTF 4
23 Daniel Lokerse CASSANDRA KWPN 4
23 Connor Drain AUDI'S FAULTS FREE KWPN 4
25 Pim Mulder ECANTO J 4
26 Sjaak Sleiderink ASTAKKATO KWPN 4
27 Maud Roosendaal LORD SANDRO DDH HANN 4
28 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 OLDBG 4
29 Maureen Bonder CUMBELA HOLST 4
30 Julia Houtzager-Kayser STERREHOF'S DANTE DWB 4
31 Tessa Hoeksema WARANDASJ R KWPN 4
32 Chantal Regter QUILANDO KWPN 4
33 Marcelle Hokse EXAMPLE OLDBG 5
34 Iris Hakvoort DON'T TELL ME WHAT TO DO KWPN 5
35 Simone Hansen Scherff CARLISCA M KWPN 5
36 James Billington COMFORTUNA VDL 5
37 Kim Hoogenraat DONATELLA L'ESPOIR KWPN 5
38 Karin Martinsen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO KWPN 5
39 Marleen Meijer ABRINOSA SWB 8
40 Wout-Jan Van Der Schans ELOMA'S BLUE SFN KWPN 8
41 Marriet Smit-Hoekstra U BRESCO Z KWPN 8
42 Ivo Biessen CARDINO DU SEIGNEUR ZANG 8
43 Roger Chammas TALISKA 8
44 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W SF 10
45 Bas Van Den Burg ELDORA R KWPN 12
46 Michael Greeve D. AMELUSINA R 54 KWPN 12
47 Kirsten Rikkert WINDE R.A.G KWPN 12
48 Fredrik Spetz DUSTIN 12
49 Mohamed Taher Zeyada CAPUCCINO 8 KWPN 13
50 Tom Schellekens CASANDER OLDBG 16
51 Sally Hopkinson TEMPLE MARPLE 17
52 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN AES 20
53 Hylke De Jong CAYENNE 32
54 Samantha Mackenzie HORSETELEX CARMEN MARIA KWPN Eli