Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DOUGLAS ELLIMAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
8/31/2018
CSI4* HAMPTON CLASSIC - BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
50
8/26/2018 - 9/2/2018
1.34
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF SBS 0 0 37.72 $24,750.00
2 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER BWP 0 0 38.19 $15,000.00
3 Devin Ryan COOPER SDWA 0 0 38.25 $11,250.00
4 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD 0 0 39.42 $7,500.00
5 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 SWEDISH WA 0 0 40.06 $4,500.00
6 Lucy Davis CARACHO 14 HOLST 0 0 40.88 $3,375.00
7 Cormac Hanley VDL CARTELLO HOLST 0 4 39.85 $2,250.00
8 Molly Ashe Cawley CAT BALLOU HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.06 $1,875.00
9 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL HOLSTEINER 0 WD $1,500.00
10 Catherine Tyree BOKAI SF 4 $1,500.00
11 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER 4 $750.00
12 Todd Minikus CHAVENTYNO 4 $750.00
13 Luis Pedro Biraben COLORADO 210 OS 4 $600.00
14 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE WESTF 4
15 Lindsay Douglass BUTTERFLY TIBRI Z SBS 4
16 McLain Ward HH GIGI'S GIRL 4
17 Kevin Babington SUPER CHILLED KWPN 4
18 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 ISH 4
19 Darragh Kerins CHILL R Z HOLST 4
20 Beezie Madden CON TAGGIO 4
21 Richie Moloney FREESTYLE DE MUZE OLDENBURG 4
22 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH 4
23 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 HOLSTEINER 4
24 Juan Manuel Gallego COULASH VAN DE BROY Z HANN 4
25 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 ZANGERSHEI 4
26 Molly Ashe Cawley D'ARNITA HOLSTEINER 4
27 Gina Plantz COMING UP DUTCH WARM 5
28 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 KWPN 5
29 Michael R. Morrissey CHANCE STE HERMELLE WESTPHALIA 5
30 Kevin Babington MARK Q BELGIAN WA 8
31 Victoria Colvin ZAMBIA MYSTIC ROSE ISH 8
32 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN UNKNOWN 8
33 Lorcan Gallagher HUNTER'S CONLYPSO II KWPN 8
34 Juan Manuel Gallego FEE DES SEQUOIAS Z HANN 8
34 Peter Leone CIARA CHARCAMM Z ZANG 8
36 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS 8
37 Cormac Hanley ALMA Z CDLS 8
38 Nicolas Pizarro ARES OLDENBURG 8
39 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE WB 9
40 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD 9
41 Erynn Ballard CATOKI'S SON Z 12
42 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE ZANGERSHEI 12
43 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU HOLST 12
44 Quentin Judge HH MESSENGER 12
45 Quentin Judge GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF HANOVERIAN 12
46 Leslie Howard DONNA SPECIALE BWP 16
47 Jonathan Corrigan LOUGHNAVATTA INDIGO KWPN 17
48 Daniel Bluman CARTOUCHE IRISH SPOR 21
49 Santiago Lambre CETANO VAN ASPERGEM Z SILLA ARGE Ret
49 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE ZANG Ret