The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DOUGLAS ELLIMAN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
9/1/2017
CSI4* HAMPTON CLASSIC - BRIDGEHAMPTON, NY, USA
Alan Wade
53
8/27/2017 - 9/3/2017
2.15
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Bluman BACARA D'ARCHONFOSSE KWPN 0 0 38.4 $28,380.00
2 Darragh Kerins SILTEPLAIT DE CIRCEE SBS 0 0 38.8 $17,200.00
3 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS 0 0 39.09 $12,900.00
4 Daniel Bluman LADRIANO Z BWP 0 0 39.43 $8,600.00
5 Devin Ryan COOPER 0 0 40 $5,160.00
6 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF 0 0 40.14 $3,870.00
7 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S PRESENCE BWP 0 0 43.16 $2,580.00
8 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF 0 0 43.48 $2,150.00
9 Shane Sweetnam MAIN ROAD BWP 0 4 38.74 $1,720.00
10 Ilan Ferder HUNTER ST ANNA Z SWEDISH WA 0 4 39.33 $1,720.00
11 Brian Cournane DINO ZANGERSHEI 1 $1,200.00
12 Adrienne Sternlicht TOULAGO 1 $1,200.00
13 Stephen Moore CHARLY BROWN OS 1 $1,200.00
14 Brian Cournane JAVAS KELTIC MIST BWP 4 $1,200.00
15 Andrew Ramsay COCQ A DOODLE ISH 4
16 Lauren Tisbo BRINDIS BOGIBO KWPN 4
17 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER KWPN 4
18 McLain Ward TINA LA BOHEME 4
19 Jimmy Torano CHIARA BLUE DIAMOND SF 4
20 Mario Deslauriers WESTBROOK OS 4
21 Peter Lutz ROBIN DE PONTHUAL SWB 4
22 Paul O'Shea TERCEIRA SF 4
23 Amanda Derbyshire LUIBANTA BH SF 4
24 Quentin Judge HH CONRAD 4
25 Catherine Tyree BOKAI HOLST 4
26 Michael Desiderio AMINKA 4
27 Callan Solem VDL WIZARD DUTCH WARM 4
28 Kevin Babington MARK Q 4
29 Georgina Bloomberg MANODIE II H ISH 4
30 Lauren Tisbo MR VISTO OS 4
31 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN HOLST 4
32 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS KWPN 4
33 Clementine Goutal DARLON VAN GROENHOVE 4
34 Sarah Scheiring DONTEZ BWP 5
35 McLain Ward HH CALLAS KWPN 5
36 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 WB 8
37 Roberto Teran BRILLIANT DU ROUET HANOVERIAN 8
38 Brianne Goutal-Marteau NICE DE PRISSEY OS 8
39 Martien Van Der Hoeven ZERRO LEONE 8
40 Richie Moloney CARRABIS Z 8
41 Alberto Michan HANDY VAN HD ZANG 8
42 Kevin Mealiff AUDI'S DIMPLE BWP 8
43 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE 9
44 Maggie Mc Alary HH CISKE VAN OVERIS SBS 12
45 Jimmy Torano BETAGRAVIN BWB 12
46 Mattias Tromp QUINTA 106 12
47 Amanda Derbyshire SIBELL BH HOLST 12
48 Nicholas Dello Joio CANTINO 9 13
49 Stephen Moore GASPER VAN DEN DOORN HOLST 13
50 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 BWP 16
51 Vasco Flores BALOU 660 KWPN 16
52 Georgina Bloomberg CROWN 5 HANN 19
53 Alberto Michan GC CHOPIN'S BUSHI HOLST Eli