Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DORTMUND GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
3/3/2017
CSI4* DORTMUND - DORTMUND, GER
59
3/2/2017 - 3/5/2017
1.38
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann BALANCE 30 HOLST 0 0 35.06 $9,395.64
2 Marc Houtzager STERREHOF'S BACCARAT WESTF 0 0 35.98 $5,141.50
3 Constant Van Paesschen CALORE VD HELLE KWPN 0 0 36.31 $3,856.38
4 Frank Schuttert CHIANTI'S CHAMPION HOLST 0 0 38.18 $2,571.27
5 Markus Renzel CATO 68 0 0 38.2 $1,541.92
6 Niklas Krieg CARELLA 5 OS 0 4 36.59 $1,156.70
7 Maximilian Schmid CHACON 2 HOLST 0 4 37.25 $771.48
8 Katrin Eckermann AZURO 108 OS 0 8 36.68 $643.07
9 Philip Ruping CHALYPSA WESTPHALIA 0 8 43.36 $514.67
10 Denis Lynch VAN HELSING MECKL 1 $514.67
11 Ben Asselin COOL FEELING HANN 1 $256.81
12 Joachim Heyer AQUARELL PW RHEIN 1 $256.81
13 Robert Vos CARAT OLDBG 4 $125.27
14 Julien Epaillard CRISTALLO A LM 4 $125.27
15 Lisa Nooren VDL GROEP SABECH D'HA HOLST 4 $125.27
16 Holger Hetzel LEGIONER SF 4
17 Jan Sprehe QUEENTINA HOLST 4
18 Sven Heitkemper CHOPIN OS 4
19 Ruben Romp TEAVANTA II C Z ZANG 4
20 Maximilian Lill ABC TRIXI ZANG 4
21 Gudrun Patteet SEA COAST FERLY DE MUZE HOLST 4
22 Lars Volmer MAJA H BWP 4
23 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) CORNET DU LYS OLDBG 4
24 Ludger Beerbaum COOL DOWN 7 WESTF 4
25 Guido Jun. Klatte CORISANTO OLDBG 4
26 Johannes Ehning CONTINO 57 OLDBG 5
27 Sanne Thijssen CELINE M Z 5
28 Eva-Maria Bitter BALERMO ZANG 5
29 Tim Rieskamp Godeking QUAPITOLA DE BEAUFOUR OS 8
30 Steffen Eikenkotter SIR SANDRO BS SF 8
31 Philipp Weishaupt SOLITAER 41 HOLST 8
32 Kai Schafer FLIGHT OF IKARUS HANN 8
33 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 HANN 8
34 Mario Stevens CREDO 17 HOLST 8
35 Ben Talbot SACRAMENTO 8
36 Christian Hess BASTIAN 86 DWB 8
37 Kendra Claricia Brinkop A LA CARTE NRW 8
38 Werner Muff CORANTO WESTF 8
39 Kathrin Muller FELITIA DH HANN 8
40 Toni Hassmann BIEN AIMEE DE LA LIONNE 8
41 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 WESTF 8
42 Hans-Thorben Ruder PURE PITU OS 9
43 Alexander Potthoff SPIKE 91 WESTF 9
43 Wesley Mulder TWISTER DE LA POMME HANN 9
45 Andreas Knippling TANNENHOF'S CHACCO CHACCO SF 9
46 Kaya Luthi CASSITO DEL DIABLO 9
47 Alexander Hinz CAMPITELLO 2 HOLSTEINER 9
48 Andreas Kreuzer CALVILOT OLDBG 12
49 Jana Wargers LACOSTE 117 OS 12
50 Jorg Oppermann CHE GUEVARA 17 WESTF 12
51 Tadahiro Hayashi CORANA'S M & M 13
52 Jens Baackmann CHACCO'S SPIRIT KWPN 13
53 Christian Kukuk LIMONCHELLO NT HANN 13
54 Lars Nieberg NABAB DE REVEL WESTF 16
55 Gerrit Nieberg CASALLORA BWP 16
56 Pieter Clemens VERDICO IMPERIO EGIPCIO HOLST 17
57 Margrethe Hartmann CENT 15 HOLST Ret
57 Michael Kearins IVARO VD BROUWERSHOEVE HANN Ret
57 Marco Kutscher QUADROS 3 BWP Ret