Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DONAUESCHINGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
8/17/2018
CSI3* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
51
8/16/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Felix Hassmann CAYENNE WZ OLDBG 0 0 52.7 $7,435.81
2 Timo Beck CENTO DU ROUET HOLST 0 0 54 $5,948.64
3 Erica Swartz JOVITA OS 0 0 58.5 $4,461.48
4 Emanuele Camilli URBAN DE ROHAN 0 0 63.9 $2,974.32
5 Peter Moloney D'ATLANTIQUE ROYALE SF 0 4 52.35 $2,082.02
6 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 BWP 0 4 60.69 $1,635.87
7 Hans Dieter Dreher TIOPEPE DES CHAMPS HOLST 0 $1,189.72
8 Gilles Dunon FOU DE TOI VD KEIHOEVE SF 1 $892.29
9 Karin Martinsen BELLA BWP 1 $892.29
10 Christoph Bruse FLYING WONDER SWB 1 $743.58
11 Steve Guerdat ULYSSE DES FORETS RHEIN 1 $743.58
12 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 SF 1 $743.58
13 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION OS 4 $144.50
14 Lars Nieberg FOSTER 39 4
15 Jan Wernke QUEEN MARY 10 4
16 Michael G. Duffy CASTLEFIELD RUBINUS HOLST 4
17 Lucas Porter DIAMONTE DARCO WESTF 4
18 Hilary Scott OAKS MILKY WAY SHBGB 5
19 Leon Thijssen CRISTELLO 2 AWHA 5
20 Wilton Porter CALETTO CABANA KWPN 5
21 Cameron Hanley QUIREX HOLST 5
22 Annelies Vorsselmans WILANDRO 3 HOLST 5
23 Werner Muff COSBY KWPN 8
24 Torben Kohlbrandt MACAO OLDBG 8
25 Carsten-Otto Nagel CHAIRMAN 20 8
26 Philipp Zuger CASANOVA F Z HOLST 8
27 Annina Zuger STAGENTA ZANG 8
28 Andre Sakakini CURT 13 OS 9
29 Jorg Naeve BE APERLE VA OLDBG 9
30 Paris Sellon NATHAN DETROIT HOLST 9
31 Martin Fuchs DUBAI DU BOIS PINCHET HANOVERIAN 9
32 Jana Wargers ZODIAC V Z 9
33 Michael Kolz FST DIPYLON ZANG 10
34 Joerne Sprehe SOLERO 79 12
35 Jeroen Dubbeldam ROELOFSEN HORSE TRUC ELDORADO S HANN 13
36 Markus Renzel DONNERSBERGER KWPN 13
37 Pia-Luise Aufrecht CINDY 1020 13
38 Ruben Romp CHALLENGER DE L'ENCLOS HOLST 13
39 Chloe D. Reid TNT EXPLOSIVE SBS 15
40 Meredith Michaels-Beerbaum CALLE 67 HANN 17
41 Diana Marsa-LaFarge EL DORADO WESTF 17
42 Philipp Schober DUNCAN KWPN 17
43 Richard Gardner CALISTO 5 19
44 Marcel Marschall CASSIUS VD SMIS HOLST 20
45 Steffen Eikenkotter CLINTINO 6 SBS 22
46 Michael Cristofoletti ESCULINO 3 25
47 Maximilian Weishaupt CON DITION HANN Ret
47 Gert Jan Bruggink CASPARO 26 BAVARIAN W Ret
49 Tobias Meyer CUMBERLAND 6 ZANG Eli
49 Markus Beerbaum COOL HAND LUKE 4 OS Eli
49 Harm Lahde OAK GROVE'S VOGELFREI OLDBG Eli