Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DONAUESCHINGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
7/30/2022
CSI2* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
57
7/27/2022 - 7/31/2022
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Richard Vogel CODEX 28 0 0 41.39 $7,247.23
2 Simone Blum DIACHACCO 0 0 43.07 $5,797.78
3 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM 0 0 43.96 $4,348.34
4 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CAMELOT 124 0 0 44.02 $2,898.89
5 Joerne Sprehe HOT EASY 0 0 44.62 $2,029.22
6 Felix Hassmann CARRERAS 12 0 0 44.91 $1,594.39
7 Anthony Bourquard DOMPERIGNON 0 0 45.31 $1,159.56
8 Konstantin E. Van Damme CAESAR Z 0 0 45.81 $869.67
9 Sebastian Adams CARLO 0 0 45.97 $869.67
10 Denis Nielsen JAMELA HOLST 0 4 43.72 $724.72
11 Michael Viehweg CONTARIO 0 4 45.62 $724.72
12 Andy Witzemann TITAN 154 0 4 46.6 $724.72
13 Alessandra Reich LOYD 0 4 47.48 $170.52
14 Melanie Freimuller VIVA LA VIDA 0 4 48.91 $170.52
15 Christopher Kurz CONSTANTIN K 0 8 44.71 $170.52
16 Annina Zuger - Hachler PB DICANNUS 0 8 49.47
17 Niklas Krieg ALEXIS C 0 8 49.56
18 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE 0 WD
19 Sophie Hinners I.UMONIA R 60 ZWEIBRUECK 4
20 Sonke Aldinger MARIE LUISE 3 4
21 Alina Hertwig LUCKY 1643 4
22 Emily Mason LOGAN 4
23 Marcel Marschall CARTOON 4
24 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH 4
25 Antonia Muller COQ DE BRYERE 4
26 Frederic Tillmann BY BALOU 4
27 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 OLDBG 4
28 Pia-Luise Baur ISCAYO WESTF 4
29 Werner Muff FLYING ROCKY 4
30 Pia Reich PB LOEWENHERZ 4
31 Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri G'S FABIAN 4
32 Maximilian Weishaupt NEXUS 12 4
33 Anastasia Nielsen TAILORMADE CONTOU 4
34 Tim Hartlaub SAN FRANCISCO 21 4
35 Tobias Bachl CONDOLCESSA 7
36 Michael Kolz QUINN LORD 8
37 Jacob Feyler CHACCOREL 8
38 Armin Engelhardt LAPTOP 25 8
39 Roger Umnus CUPIDO 8
40 Niklas Betz MILLION DOLLAR BABY KWPN 8
41 Niklaus Rutschi MC GREGOR VAN TURBEEK 8
42 Lucas Wenz CHANDON DE BLUE 8
43 Romy Herzig CHAMADE GESMERAY 8
44 Adrian Schmid CHICHARITO 11 8
45 Ellen Kolz COCO BEACH 9
46 Katharina Von Essen C - LOONA NRW 12
47 Gunter Treiber EMADERMUS PP 12
48 Lea-Sophia Gut CANTURIA 2 12
49 Leo Buscher STAKKO' BLUE 12
50 Celina Pietsch VAN HELSING 14 12
51 Alain Jufer ILLUSION 16
52 Tamara Schnyder QUINSTEN TS 16
53 Stella Trumpi DUCHESSE DE BEAUFOUR 16
54 Maximilian Ziegler CAJOU 16 27
55 Tim Hoster CLAUS 68 30
56 Joshua James Lynch CASANOVA DE VIRTON Ret
56 Jan Muller CIRICU Eli