Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DONAUESCHINGEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
7/31/2021
CSI2* DONAUESCHINGEN - DONAUESCHINGEN, GER
53
7/29/2021 - 8/1/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM HOLST 0 0 39.81 $7,755.95
2 Richard Vogel SIEC CONVERSE 0 0 40.05 $6,204.76
3 Perrine Mary RADJAH DE TURCIS 0 0 43.38 $4,653.57
4 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CAMELOT 124 SF 0 0 43.51 $3,102.38
5 Angelique Rusen ARAC DU SEIGNEUR Z 0 0 45 $2,171.67
6 Tina Deuerer CLARIMA 6 SBS 0 0 48.52 $1,706.31
7 Marcel Marschall HYMINKA M 0 4 43.25 $1,240.95
8 Mohamad Mogheeth Al Shehab COLLEZIONE CESARO MIKIMOTO 0 4 43.76 $930.71
9 Dominik Fuhrer GHOST 0 4 44.42 $930.71
10 Emily Mason GHOST DE REVILLE 0 4 45.64 $775.60
11 Ulrich Hensel EUROPA H 0 4 45.74 $775.60
12 Michael Viehweg COLINA HANN 0 4 52.91 $775.60
13 Patrick Stuhlmeyer CLOUDLESS 2 1 $183.21
14 Maximilian Weishaupt NEXUS 12 4 $183.21
15 Rebecca Hotz AKATIE 4
16 Alexander Schill CHELSEA GRAVELOTTE 4
17 Barbara Steurer-Collee QUANTUS 14 4
18 Pia Reich PB CHACONIE HOLST 4
19 Denis Nielsen DSP CASHMOAKER 4
20 Niklas Krieg QUATER PAST SA 4
21 Maximilian Bremicker CAJA 35 4
22 Frederic Tillmann CICERO'S BOY Z 4
23 Michael Herhalt CHACCO MH 4
24 Wolfgang Puschak NUMBER ONE 32 4
25 Werner Muff FLYING ROCKY WESTF 4
26 Maximilian Schmid HETTY EMAIRE 4
27 Laura Monier KIRA LOE 4
28 Armin Schafer MANHATTAN BLUE 4
29 Alina Hertwig NEVIS ROYAL Z ZWEIBRUECK 5
30 Soenke Kohrock CASILETTI CM 8
31 Patrik Majher CLAUDE 8
32 Daniel Dassler DSP CON SPIRIT 8
33 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J BAVAR 8
34 Ken Balsiger HEROS DU ROUMAILLARD HOLST 8
35 Sven Fehnl VENTAGO 8
36 Sophie Hinners LESSON PEAK 8
37 Patrick Lam LE CHIFFRE CR HOLST 8
38 Christina Liebherr L.B. FUN AGAIN 8
39 Adrian Schmid DEVA V. SCHLOESSLIHOF 8
40 Marcel Wegfahrt CHACCO'S KID PS 8
41 Thomas Mang ARKO JUNIOR 8
42 Sascha Braun COMMANDER JOE 2 9
43 Rossen Raitchev VERDI SH 9
44 Marc Poppel DALTON 12
45 Andy Witzemann CASSADERO 12
46 Shanice Eberhart KAY LEE VAN DE MEULENBERG 12
47 Dominique Michelle Weber DEIKIRA 13
48 Rainer Peter LOPEZIA 14
49 Mohammed Ghanem Al Hajri G'S FABIAN 15
50 Konstantin E. Van Damme ACONDA 27 20
51 David Will ACCOLADE 24
52 Katharina Rhomberg BOA SB Eli
52 Edouard Schmitz CORTINO 46 Eli