Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DOAH, AL SHAQAB GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
2/26/2022
CSI5* DOHA, AL SHAQAB - DOAH, AL SHAQAB, QAT
42
2/24/2022 - 2/26/2022
7.96
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Marcus Ehning STARGOLD 0 0 0 33.98 $153,811.75
2 Evelina Tovek WINNETOU DE LA HAMENTE Z 0 0 0 36.51 $93,219.24
3 Maikel Van der Vleuten BEAUVILLE Z ZANG 0 0 0 36.73 $48,940.10
4 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC 0 0 0 38.75 $37,287.70
5 Henrik Von Eckermann KING EDWARD 0 4 0 36.2 $27,965.77
6 Jur Vrieling LONG JOHN SILVER 3 0 4 0 37.17 $18,643.85
7 Simon Delestre TINKA'S HERO Z 0 4 $13,982.89
8 Marlon Modolo Zanotelli VDL EDGAR M 0 4 $11,652.41
9 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI KWPN 0 4 $9,321.92
10 Pieter Devos MOM'S TOUPIE DE LA ROQUE 0 4 $9,321.92
11 Fernando Martinez Sommer COR BAKKER SF 0 4 $6,991.44
12 Scott Brash HELLO JEFFERSON SDWA 0 4 $6,991.44
13 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z BWP 0 4 $4,660.96
14 John Whitaker UNICK DU FRANCPORT 0 4 $4,660.96
15 Gerrit Nieberg BEN 431 SF 0 8 $4,660.96
16 Abdullah Humaid Al Muhairi CHACOLU 0 8 $4,660.96
17 Hans-Dieter Dreher ELYSIUM OS 0 8 $4,660.96
18 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN 0 12 $4,660.96
19 Philipp Schulze Topphoff CONCORDESS NRW SF 4
20 Michael Pender HHS CALAIS 4
21 Pieter Clemens AGADANCE VAN 'T GELUTT Z 4
22 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P 4
23 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar BENTLEY DE SURY 4
24 Peder Fredricson H&M CHRISTIAN K 4
25 Olivier Philippaerts H&M LEGEND OF LOVE KWPN 4
26 Denis Lynch CRISTELLO SATHU 4
27 Gregory Wathelet COCKTAIL DE TALMA KWPN 4
28 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS 4
29 Jack Whitaker EQUINE AMERICA VALMY DE LA LANDE HOLST 4
30 Johnny Pals CHARLEY SF 4
31 Derin Demirsoy KOBLENZ VD MIDDELSTEDE HOLST 4
32 Olivier Robert VIVALDI DES MENEAUX 8
33 Niels Bruynseels CRISTEL SF 8
34 Ludger Beerbaum MILA 8
35 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH 8
36 Omer Karaevli CHESTON DE LA POMME D'OR Z 8
37 Edwina Tops-Alexander FELLOW CASTLEFIELD ZANG 8
38 Bart Bles COMME-LAUDE W KWPN 8
39 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS 16
39 Jens Baackmann CAPRICE 503 HANOVERIAN 16
41 Malin Baryard-Johnsson H&M INDIANA Ret
41 Christian Kukuk MUMBAI BWP Ret