Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DOAH, AL SHAQAB GRAND PRIX

As of November 25, 2022
Week 2022-23
2/29/2020
CSI5* DOHA, AL SHAQAB - DOAH, AL SHAQAB, QAT
41
2/27/2020 - 2/29/2020
7.64
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM ZANG 0 0 0 38.9 $154,285.29
2 Max Kuhner ELEKTRIC BLUE P BWP 0 0 0 39.39 $93,506.24
3 Roger Yves Bost SANGRIA DU COTY 0 0 0 39.68 $49,090.77
4 Christian Ahlmann DOMINATOR 2000 Z SF 0 0 0 39.9 $37,402.49
5 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF 0 0 0 40.11 $28,051.87
6 Maurice Tebbel DON DIARADO 0 0 0 42.55 $18,701.24
7 Julien Epaillard ALIBI DE LA ROQUE RHEIN 0 4 0 38.75 $14,025.93
8 Scott Brash HELLO SENATOR 0 4 0 53.7 $11,688.28
9 Bart Bles EL ROCCO KWPN 0 4 $9,350.62
10 Maikel Van der Vleuten DANA BLUE 0 4 $9,350.62
11 Philipp Weishaupt COBY 8 KWPN 0 4 $7,012.96
12 Niels Bruynseels DELUX VAN T & L HANN 0 5 $7,012.96
13 Jane Richard Philips VICTORIO DES GREZ SBS 0 8 $4,675.31
14 Gregory Wathelet PICOBELLO FULL HOUSE TER LINDEN Z SF 0 8 $4,675.31
15 Jack Whitaker ELUCAR V.E. ZANG 0 9 $4,675.31
16 Edwina Tops-Alexander IDENTITY VITSEROEL 0 9 $4,675.31
17 Jur Vrieling KM CHALCEDON BWP 0 11 $4,675.31
18 Geir Gulliksen GIN CHIN VH LINDENHOF 0 Eli $4,675.31
19 Jos Verlooy VAROUNE BWP 4
20 Hans Dieter Dreher PRINZ 1293 OLDBG 4
21 Pieter Devos ESPOIR HANN 4
22 Wilm Vermeir I Q VH STEENTJE BWP 4
23 Shane Breen Z7 IPSWICH BWP 4
24 Olivier Philippaerts H & M EXTRA 4
25 Jerome Guery QUEL HOMME DE HUS KWPN 4
26 Denis Lynch RUBENS LS LA SILLA HOLST 4
27 Filippo Marco Bologni SEDIK MILANO QUILAZIO LA SILLA 4
28 Simon Delestre UCCELLO DE WILL HOLST 4
29 Annika Axelsson W DIVA ROSA MFS SF 4
30 Eduardo Alvarez Aznar SERINGAT HANOVERIAN 4
31 Evelina Tovek DALILA DE LA POMME SF 4
32 Peder Fredricson CATCH ME NOT S SBS 4
33 Henrik Von Eckermann BEST BOY 2 SWB 8
34 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR 8
35 Marcus Ehning CALANDA 42 SBS 8
36 Zoe Osterhoff ELOVELY HANN 8
37 Emanuele Gaudiano CHALOU 8
38 Kevin Staut VISCONTI DU TELMAN OS 16
39 Gilles Thomas KONAK SF 16
40 Johan-Sebastian Gulliksen CHALOUBET BWP 16
41 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z NWB Ret