Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DINARD GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 17, 2020
Week 2020-2
8/3/2018
CSI3* DINARD - DINARD, FRA
51
8/2/2018 - 8/5/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Patrice Delaveau URCOS DE KERGLENN HDC HOLST 0 72.09 $7,435.81
2 Steve Guerdat VENARD DE CERISY SF 0 72.29 $5,948.64
3 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 0 72.32 $4,461.48
4 Julien Gonin WELL DONE SF 0 73.49 $2,974.32
5 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY KWPN 0 73.53 $2,082.02
6 Nicolas Delmotte DARMANI VAN'T HEIKE BWP 0 75.93 $1,636.48
7 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE BWP 0 76.14 $1,189.72
8 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR SF 0 77.17 $892.29
8 Arnaud Bourdois ANGIE DU PACHIS SBS 0 77.17 $892.29
10 Janne Fredrikke Meyer-Zimmermann BALI 32 0 80.43 $744.18
11 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES HOLST 4 77.13 $744.18
12 Eric Fevrier ALINE D'HELBY SF 4 77.16 $744.18
13 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL 4 77.75 $180.62
14 Felix Hassmann CARLA SF 4 78.03
15 Hans Dieter Dreher TWENTY CLARY OLDBG 4 78.41
16 Cressy Neads LORDANOS JUNIOR SF 4 79.27
17 Beat Mandli DIBATSJA 4 79.56
18 Paola Amilibia V.I.P DUTCH WARM 4 79.67
19 Jean Le Monze UMANAK SF 4 80.1
20 Gregory Wathelet SPIKE VD WITHOEVE SF 4 80.18
21 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI ZANG 4 82.85
22 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO KWPN 8 71.81
23 Deborah Dolan-Sweeney LA PETITE FLEUR 6 SF 8 74.99
24 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 OLDENBURG 8 75.69
25 Tiffany Foster CHRISTOS 8 77.29
26 Frederic David SAXO DE LA ROQUE HOLSTEINER 8 77.74
27 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SF 8 77.75
28 Nigel Coupe JUBILEE III SBS 8 78.31
29 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON 8 78.8
30 Fransicso Mesquita Musa SHARAPOVA IMPERIO EGIPCIO 8 79.98
31 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE BRAS-H 8 81.36
32 Yannick Gaillot VIABOLO DU PARK SF 8 81.86
33 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W SF 8 82.67
34 Max Kuhner CUBA LIBRE 57 KWPN 8 83.79
35 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU DSP 9 91.28
36 Claire McKean EREGAST VAN'T KIEZELHOF SF 12 80.01
36 Frederic Busquet PRESTIGIO LS LA SILLA BWB 12 80.01
38 Chloe Field TESS DE JALESNES CDLS 12 87.22
39 Luca Maria Moneta WYWACE SELLE FRAN 13 88.32
40 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W CH 13 88.37
41 Philippe Rozier REVEUR DE KERGANE KWPN 15 98.04
42 Louis Bouhana UNANIME DES FORETS SF 16 71.9
43 Ahmad Saber Hamcho LOLA V SF 16 78.49
44 Marie Longem BENITO AES 16 81.76
45 Laura Renwick MAJOR DELACOUR KWPN 18 93.85
46 James Whitaker FANDANGO ASSI 20 79.37
47 Tim Wilks KNOCK OUT VAN'T PARADIJS SWB 20 83.1
48 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU BWP 28 102.5
49 Evie Buller YALAMBI'S ENRIQUE SF Ret
50 Pius Schwizer CARUSO ENRICO WB Eli
50 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS HOLST Eli