Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DINARD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/18/2021
CSI3* DINARD - DINARD, FRA
36
7/15/2021 - 7/18/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Amy Inglis WISHES 0 0 41.51 $15,603.51
2 Charlotte Bettendorf NABABETTE Z AES 0 0 42.08 $12,482.81
3 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 0 0 43.48 $9,362.11
4 Corentin Derouet CHABADA DES KINOUS SF 0 0 44.67 $6,241.41
5 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR 0 0 45.86 $4,368.98
6 Bernard Briand Chevalier BOND JAMESBOND DE HAY 0 4 42.12 $3,433.38
7 Antoine Le Monze CAPTAIN D'OVALIE 0 4 48.8 $2,496.56
8 Pim Mulder DYWIS HH 0 12 48.86 $1,872.42
9 Alexandra Amar VINCY DU GUE 1 $1,872.42
10 Julio Arias Cueva CARLINO DE BEAUFOUR SF 1 $1,560.96
11 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 1 $1,560.96
12 Maiju Mallat CUPIDON DE PLEVILLE 1 $1,560.96
13 Alexandra Paillot TONIO LA GOUTELLE 4
14 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL SF 4
15 Fanny Skalli JONKA-A SF 4
16 Tom Martens BAUCIS D'OUILLY 4
17 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD 4
18 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 4
19 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 4
20 Katharina Offel HEARST DB SF 5
21 Steven Bluman BIBLOU DU PERRON 5
22 Christopher Megahey E-MAITRESSE TVH Z SELLE FRAN 5
23 Victor Bettendorf PASHA DU GUE 8
24 Mathieu Bourdon BIGOUDEN DU TERTRE SF 8
25 Jean Le Monze DARIUS DE KERGLENN 8
26 Simon Le Vot CROCUS PLATIERE 9
27 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 9
28 Alice Vancrayelynghe DE MUZE JULES 10
29 Janika Sprunger CARLOTTA 276 SBS 12
30 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE 12
31 Pierre Marie Friant BIANCA STAR SF 16
32 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ 20
33 Dermott Lennon MJM PURSUIT Ret
33 Timothee Anciaume BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE ISH Ret
33 Andres Vereecke D'ARTAGAN RR Ret
33 Santiago Diaz Ortega CHASANDRO BOY Ret