Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DINARD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
8/4/2019
CSI3* DINARD - DINARD, FRA
34
8/1/2019 - 8/4/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Timothee Anciaume ISABEAU SF 0 0 38.93 $14,311.01
2 Emanuele Gaudiano CONTENTO 23 BWP 0 0 39.55 $11,448.81
3 Henrik Von Eckermann QUE BUENO DE HUS Z 0 0 39.58 $8,586.60
4 Thierry Rozier STAR ZANG 0 0 39.9 $5,724.40
5 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL HOLST 0 0 40.56 $4,007.08
6 Coco Fath VIDOCQ DE LA BY SF 0 0 42.07 $3,148.42
7 Emilie Conter MUFASA SELLE FRAN 0 0 42.15 $2,289.76
8 Sandra Delouis ULTRA DAUDAIE BWP 0 0 45.58 $1,717.32
9 Janika Sprunger KING EDWARD SF 0 0 46.24 $1,717.32
10 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE 0 4 41.25 $1,431.10
11 Annabel Revers H&M CARAT DESIRE 0 4 41.28 $1,431.10
12 Hilary Mc Nerney CAPTAIN COOPER HOLSTEINER 0 4 42.96 $1,431.10
13 Come Couturier A LA MISS DE BUSSEOL DUTCH WARM 0 4 51.77
14 Alice Vancrayelynghe IPSY SF 0 8 45.59
15 Benoit Cernin VACKANDA DE LOJOU BWP 4
16 Arnaud Bourdois ANGIE DU PACHIS 4
17 Abdel Said HOPE VAN SCHERPEN DONDER 4
18 Tobias Meyer COCO CHANEL BWP 4
19 Flore Giraud ULISCA DU TOUNEY 4
20 Anna Dryden VAN SCHIJNDEL'S DOUBLE BE SF 4
21 Penelope Leprevost VARENNES DU BREUIL KWPN 4
22 Valentin Besnard BEST OF ISCLA SF 4
23 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC 4
24 Frederic Lagrange CANCORDE 4
25 Steve Guerdat FLAIR 5
26 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 8
27 Rik Hemeryck DEESSE DE LA SURE HANN 8
28 Jose Antonio Chedraui Eguia NINLOUBET SBS 8
29 Julien Gonin VALOU DU LYS OS 9
30 Anna Wilks UNDICCI SF 9
31 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SWB 12
32 Caitlin Creel GIORGIO VT HAGENHOF SF 12
33 Billy Twomey GENTLEMAN BWP Ret
33 Luca Maria Moneta AMETHYSTE DU COTY Ret