Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DINARD GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 23, 2021
Week 2021-5
7/30/2017
CSI2* DINARD - DINARD, FRA
42
7/27/2017 - 7/30/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Tony Cadet UPPSALA DEL CABALERO SF 0 0 41.2 $6,524.75
2 Laurent Goffinet QUINETTE DU QUESNOY SF 0 0 41.81 $5,219.80
3 Coco Fath HUCKLEBERRY 0 0 41.89 $3,914.85
4 Arthur Le Vot VINCHESTER DUTCH WARM 0 0 41.94 $2,609.90
5 Robin Lesqueren UGOLIN D'AUTHOU SF 0 0 42.8 $1,826.93
6 Alice Trehoust QUIRIA D'ORION 0 0 43.05 $1,435.44
7 Sayre Happy DOLINN SF 0 0 43.62 $1,043.96
8 Delphine Perez UNTOUCHABLE GIPS KWPN 0 0 46.24 $782.97
9 Samantha Kasowitz CHARLIE SF 0 0 47.25 $782.97
10 Katherine Strauss ALL IN WESTF 0 4 40.33 $652.47
11 Valentin Besnard UTRILLO DU ROUMOIS 0 4 43.35 $652.47
12 Arnaud Bourdois UP DAISY DE SULLY SF 0 4 45.31 $652.47
13 Cedric Le Goff TYPHON DE LA CENSE SF 4
14 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE SF 4
15 Sam Ward THOMAS SF 4
16 Pomme Cilote QOMEDIE LIBELLULE AES 4
17 Thomas Rousseau GFE UP TO YOU SF 4
18 Emmanuel Le Berre ONASIXE SF 4
19 Amy Graham CALI DES BERGERIES SF 4
20 Rudy Cock VAUBAN DE STE HERMELLE SBS 4
21 Vincent Mari SEBASTIAN SBS 4
22 Ismail Shaker COPY CAT SF 4
23 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez ALAMO KWPN 4
24 Sophie Michaels MCB MAYA KWPN 4
25 Madison Goetzmann PRESTIGIOUS SWB 4
26 Clement Bertho SAXO DU ROUMOIS WESTF 4
27 Yasmin Rizvi CHAPLIN W SF 5
28 Teddy Vlock GASPER VAN DEN DOORN KWPN 5
29 Frederic Busquet CELINE LS LA SILLA BWP 8
30 Marie L'Helgoualch PLAYBOY DU VALDYS CDLS 8
31 McKayla Langmeier ILIANO VAN D'ABELENDREEF SF 8
32 Alexandra Rantet UNLADYLIKE 9
33 Wael Mahgary EVERGREEN SF 10
34 Manon Hebette HORPLEASURE VT ROOSAKKER KWPN 12
35 Frederic Couenne VIP DE CLEUDRAIN BWP 12
36 Solenn Roche SKELTONE MOUCHE SF 16
37 Eric Fevrier TAIGA D'HELBY SF 20
38 Karen Baizid PAOLA DU MESNIL SF 24
39 Pierre Cimolai UPSILON DE LA LINIERE SF 25
40 Pierre Marie Friant URDY D'ASTREE SELLE FRAN Ret
40 Alexandre Leriche TEL ELU DE ST SIMEON SF Ret
40 Jean Le Monze UMANAK SF Ret