Breaking News
Latest COVID-19 Outbreak Information and Resources
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEVOUCOUX WELCOME STAKE

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of December 04, 2020
Week 2020-24
7/27/2018
CSI2* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL IV - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
52
7/25/2018 - 7/29/2018
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS HANN 0 0 32.99 $11,550.00
2 Kelli Cruciotti HADJA VAN ORSHOF SF 0 0 35.5 $7,000.00
3 Luis Pedro Biraben ERES TU BWP 0 0 36.34 $5,250.00
4 Theo Genn FIREWALL 0 0 37.34 $3,500.00
5 Santiago Lambre DINGEMAN DUTCH WARM 0 4 33.41 $2,100.00
6 Santiago Lambre IBABCO KWPN 0 4 36.09 $1,575.00
7 Katie Tyler SHET DU THOT BWP 0 4 37.71 $1,050.00
8 Theo Genn COLORA SELLE FRAN 0 4 37.95 $875.00
9 Willie Tynan DOMINIQUE 0 8 34.88 $700.00
10 Luis Pedro Biraben CAILLOU DUTCH WARM 1 $700.00
11 Taylor Land LIROY 30 1 $350.00
12 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri CERANO VH DINGENSHOF WARMBLOOD 4 $350.00
13 Paige Johnson EISEMEIS KWPN 4
14 Javier Fernandez END GOOD ALL GOOD KWPN 4
15 Lisa Goldman HINDSIGHT 4
16 Lisa Goldman SOVEREIGN HOLST 4
17 Sloane Coles COPIA SF 4
18 Taylor Land FALCO V THU 4
19 Scott Lenkart ZIEZO KWPN 4
20 Peter Wylde VAN DE EMMA KWPN 4
21 Sloane Coles MTF SAINT SIMEON RHEINLANDE 4
22 Bruno Cavalheiro Rebello CHABELLO SELLE FRAN 4
23 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo ENJOY OLDBG 4
24 Nick Novak CLASSIC ROC KWPN 4
25 Jill Gaffney CARLTON CAFE 4
26 Erin E. Haas QUALITY ON TOP 4
27 Simon Salame Farca ELMO 19 HANN 5
28 Stephanie Gallucci SEA COAST B52 F Z HANN 5
29 Peter Wylde ELTHAM ZANG 5
30 Adam Prudent VASCO DUTCH WARM 8
31 Kelli Cruciotti ZIDANTE KWPN 8
32 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA 8
33 Peter Wylde CANAMERA 2 SF 8
34 Margie Engle INDIGO HOLST 8
35 Willie Tynan FANCY GIRL 8
36 Manuel Alvarez Ruizgalindo MANOLITO FORTUNA KWPN 8
37 Maria Costa TERCEIRA SWB 9
38 Riley Newsome LURON S Z SF 10
39 Mauricio Ortega Valles RALLIE DES ETOILES SAN GABRIEL UNKNOWN 10
40 Gustavo Prato CARNA Z WESTF 12
41 Stefano Baruzzo COPA CABANA ZANG 12
42 Abigail McArdle FANTA LIGHT B KWPN 13
43 Sloane Coles CHIPPENDALE'S BOY DZ KWPN 14
44 Sophie Verges KOMTESSA WARMBLOOD 16
45 Jill Gaffney Z LOVE STORY RHEINLANDE 17
46 Theo Genn CHACCOMO 11 HOLSTEINER 17
47 Diego Javier Vivero Viteri BIJOUX MECKLENBUR 20
48 Nikko Ritter CNUT KWPN Ret
48 Luis Pedro Biraben POLYTELLE Ret
48 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS Ret
48 Willie Tynan KEC CITY LIMITS Ret
52 Olivia Chowdry CHUCK BERRY 8 AES Eli