Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DETTIGHOFEN GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
7/8/2017
CSI2* DETTIGHOFEN - DETTIGHOFEN, GER
53
7/6/2017 - 7/9/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jens Baackmann CARMEN 255 HOLST 0 0 38.59 $6,524.75
2 Andy Witzemann PRINZ 1293 WESTF 0 0 38.67 $5,219.80
3 Michael Jung FISCHERSOLUTION HANN 0 0 28.92 $3,914.85
4 Pius Schwizer BALOU RUBIN R 0 0 39.56 $2,609.90
5 Andreas Brunz BALAM OS 0 0 42.54 $1,826.93
6 Guillaume Roland Billecart USTICA DES LUTHIERS SF 0 0 42.83 $1,435.44
7 Hans Dieter Dreher EMBASSY II SF 0 4 39.18 $1,043.96
8 Tobias Schwarz LA BELLE J HANN 0 4 40.58 $782.97
9 Laurenz Buhl HENKEL'S QUITECOOL HOLST 0 4 41.31 $782.97
10 Charlotte Barbey CARDOSO HOLST 0 4 44.2 $652.47
11 Katharina Rhomberg DINADJA KWPN 0 4 44.25 $652.47
12 Hadrien Leleu ZOWITTO KWPN 1 $391.48
12 Marcel Wolf HUNTER C KWPN 1 $391.48
14 Adrian Schmid LOU 66 BWP 1 $130.49
15 Jose Maria Larocca (Jr) DIABLO BLANCO DSP 1
16 Rossen Raitchev CHESTER OS 1
17 Jennifer Taxis CHIKAS WAY KWPN 2
18 Hendrik Mader ROMA 4 HOLST 4
19 Daniel Etter I AM SAMOURAI AA 4
20 Theo Muff CELCIUS ZANG 4
21 Pia Reich MAGNUS ROMEO DWB 4
22 Patrick Josuran CALGARY IV AAFE 4
23 Tina Deuerer LORANO 15 HOLST 4
24 Simone Wettstein CRYSTAL IV 4
25 Dehlia Oeuvray FOR LOVE DE LA VELLE CH HOLST 4
26 Timo Beck HABICHT CR CH 5
27 Otto Steurer CANBERRO ZVDP 5
28 Niklaus Rutschi CARDANO CH HOLST 5
29 Jan-Philipp Weichert NADAL 2 CH 5
30 Thibeau Spits JACOBIEN DWERSE HAGEN KWPN 5
31 Amandine Gauderon BAMBI BWP 5
32 Niklas Krieg CACHACCO BLUE KWPN 5
33 Edwin Smits PIKELOT VON HOF CH BAD-WU 5
34 Florence Schwizer-Seydoux DELPHI 5
35 Steve Guerdat ALBFUEHREN'S HAPPINESS KWPN 6
36 Florian Dolinschek SUNNY 1038 DWB 8
37 Anna-Julia Kontio KALENCE FLYING WESTF 8
38 Raphael Masson CORISMO CH 8
39 Walter Gabathuler SILVER SURFER 2 HOLST 8
40 Barbara Schnieper FOR WINJA CH HOLST 8
41 Marie Etter Pellegrin UNE DE L'OTHAIN CH 8
42 Matthias Lienhop AZZARO SF 8
43 Jens Christ AL PACINO 62 BWP 9
44 Alexander Schill CHASS DSP 9
45 Erica Swartz BENEDETTO HOLST 9
46 Armin Schafer SCHMUCKSTUECK 3 RHEIN 9
47 Patrick Spits BELLISSIMO Z HANN 9
48 Sven Schlusselburg CLARISSA 135 ZANG 14
49 Jens Hilbert GUESS 6 DSP 21
50 Felicitas Erfurt CORRADINO 4 BWP Eli
51 Daniel Sonnberger QUIDAM'S CLASSIC ZWEIB Ret
51 Maximilian Schmid CHAPEAU B HOLST Ret
51 Yuko Itakura LIBELLE DH KWPN Ret