Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEL MAR GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
10/17/2019
CSI4*-W DEL MAR INTERNATIONAL WORLD CUP WEEK - DEL MAR, CA, USA
Alan Wade
63
10/16/2019 - 10/20/2019
1.08
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mariano Maggi SANVANO ISH 0 0 34.43 $12,045.00
2 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 0 0 34.93 $7,300.00
3 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 0 0 35.33 $5,475.00
4 Cassio Rivetti CHACCO HOLSTEINER 0 0 35.51 $3,650.00
5 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 OLDBG 0 0 35.74 $2,190.00
6 Nicholas Dello Joio COLUMBCILLE DE REVE HANOVERIAN 0 0 35.98 $1,642.50
7 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z ISH 0 0 37.45 $1,095.00
8 Sarah Segal CAMIRA ZANG 0 0 37.68 $912.50
9 Georgina Bloomberg CESSNA 24 WESTPHALIA 0 4 35.53 $730.00
10 Molly Hay CIRUS DU RUISSEAU Z HANOVERIAN 0 4 36.94 $730.00
11 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE ZANGERSHEI 0 4 40.6 $365.00
12 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARUSO WESTPHALIA 0 8 34.43 $365.00
13 Guy Thomas JONKHEER Z OS 0 8 37.23 $150.00
14 Viggo Bjorklund CARLSON 93 ZANGERSHEI 0 19 59.16 $150.00
15 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 HANOVERIAN 0 WD $150.00
15 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II WESTPHALIA 0 WD $150.00
17 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX SWB 1
18 Kasey Ament DEXTER R 1
19 Mathis Schwentker NKH CARRIDO DUTCH WARM 1
20 Morgan Caplane A. KUMONIA DANISH WAR 1
21 Ken Dickey CALVA D'OR Z DUTCH WARM 1
22 Robert Blanchette MAGIC MIKE WARMBLOOD 1
23 Andrew Ramsay CALIFORNIA 62 DUTCH WARM 4
24 Andrew Ramsay STRANGER 30 4
25 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S HANOVERIAN 4
26 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CADILLAC SWB 4
27 Nicole Haunert CALGARY IV HANN 4
28 Viggo Bjorklund ZALOUBET HOLSTEINER 4
29 Angel Karolyi COOPER SWB 4
30 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET DUTCH WARM 4
31 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S OLDBG 5
32 Everado Hegewisch Diaz Infante IRCOS IV KWPN 5
33 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE BWP 5
34 Nicholas Dello Joio FEYON OS 5
35 Delaney Flynn EKARLUS BH 5
36 Nick Gegen ARC DE TRIOMPHE 5
37 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC KWPN 6
38 William Simpson CHACCO P 8
39 Angel Karolyi APRIL MOON MECKLENBUR 8
40 Kaitlin Campbell PALINA DE L'ESCAUT HOLSTEINER 8
41 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 HANOVERIAN 9
42 Cassio Rivetti FENNA WB 9
43 Carol Wright CONEJITO 9
44 Savannah Jenkins RAHMANNSHOF'S BAMIRO 9
45 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE WESTF 9
45 Ali Leopold-Moreno VALENTINO DU SOLEIL WARMBLOOD 9
47 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom EIS ISAURA 10
48 Vani Khosla DRAGONFLY DE LONGCHAMPS BWP 11
49 Delaney Flynn MILAN IV BELGIAN WA 12
50 Jamie Barge LUEBBO HOLSTEINER 12
51 Keri Potter JIMINY CRICKET 12
52 Craig Starr DELUXENTO WARMBLOOD 12
53 Christian Heineking NKH DARCO SON DUTCH WARM 14
54 Nikolaj Hein Ruus CRUSADOR Z KWPN 14
55 Kaitlin Campbell DORAINDO 14
56 Mandy Porter WT CA-POW! DUTCH WARM 17
57 Mauricio Ortega Valles RALLIE DES ETOILES SAN GABRIEL HOLSTEINER 18
58 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG WESTF 21
59 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 SELLE FRAN 21
60 Hugh Mutch JOHNNY CASH HOLSTEINER 22
61 MacKenzie Hudson EKYRA FORTUNA BELGIAN WA 24
62 Emma Catherine Reichow CUBIKI DUTCH WARM 34
63 Hanna Mauritzson PARKMORE LUX HOLSTEINER Ret