Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEL MAR GRAND PRIX QUALIFIER

As of October 11, 2019
Week 2019-40
10/18/2018
CSI3*-W DEL MAR INTERNATIONAL WORLD CUP WEEK - DEL MAR, CA, USA
Marina Azevedo
61
10/17/2018 - 10/21/2018
1.26
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Laura Hite CALYPSO VD ZUUTHOEVE HOLSTEINER 0 0 41.13 $12,045.00
2 Carly Anthony CORNETIERO WARMBLOOD 0 0 42.4 $7,300.00
3 Georgina Bloomberg CESSNA 24 WESTF 0 0 43.5 $5,475.00
4 John Pearce FIRESTONE S HANOVERIAN 0 0 43.97 $3,650.00
5 Carly Anthony CHACCO DUTCH WARM 0 0 46.44 $2,190.00
6 Eduardo Menezes H5 QUINTOL OLDBG 0 4 41.41 $1,642.50
7 Eric Navet CATYPSO OS 0 4 43.38 $1,095.00
8 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE 0 4 48.89 $912.50
9 Jennifer Gates MONACO HOLSTEINER 0 Eli $730.00
10 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO HOLST 1 $730.00
11 Will Simpson CHACCO P HOLSTEINER 4 $365.00
12 Richard Spooner ARTHOS R MECKLENBUR 4 $365.00
13 Ashlee Bond CHELA LS DUTCH WARM 4 $150.00
14 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 LA SILLA 4 $150.00
15 Katie Harris LAFINO 4 WESTPHALIA 4 $150.00
16 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC WB 4 $150.00
17 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V BWP 4
18 Keri Potter ARIELL LA SIRENE WESTF 4
19 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z WESTPHALIA 4
20 Jamie Barge LUEBBO ZANG 4
21 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC 4
22 Zazou Hoffman SAMSON II HOLSTEINER 4
23 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA SWB 4
24 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 HOLST 4
25 Wilhelm Genn BUGATTI WESTPHALIA 4
26 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 4
27 Kasey Ament SOREN Z HOLSTEINER 4
28 Harley Brown MYLORD CORNET ZANGERSHEI 5
29 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES OLDBG 5
30 Savannah Jenkins QUITANA 11 SBS 8
31 Enrique Gonzalez SEBASTIAN HOLSTEINER 8
32 Jennifer Gates LUFTIKUS S SF 8
33 Shawn Casady DAKAR VDL 8
34 Alison Robitaille ACE 9
35 Kevin Babington MARK Q KWPN 9
36 Anna Ishiyama CLINT EASTWOOD 10 ISH 9
37 Patricio Pasquel POMEROL HOLSTEINER 12
38 Lindsay Archer JARPUR 12
39 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE BWP 12
40 Emma Catherine Reichow APEX 12
41 Chandler Meadows DAMIAN 12
42 Morgan Caplane A. KUMONIA KWPN 12
43 Hannah Loly AYMA DE LA DEMI LUNE DUTCH WARM 13
44 Sophie Verges KOMTESSA SBS 13
45 Lane Clarke HOOVERPHONIC ODEVELD RHEINLANDE 13
46 Kevin Babington DOUBLE O SEVEN 7 BELGIAN WA 13
47 Jenni McAllister COLVADOS KWPN 14
48 Nicolette Hirt FAST LUCCA HOLSTEINER 14
49 Ali Leopold-Moreno ULYSSE DU BOURBERG HANOVERIAN 17
50 Shawn Casady CAMPITELLO 5 SELLE FRAN 17
51 Patricio Pasquel DON AURELIO 3 HANN 17
52 Theo Genn BOUCANIER WESTF 19
53 Jenni McAllister ESCADA V S DUTCH WARM 20
54 Chenoa McElvain WALLSTREET RC SWB 20
55 Francie Nilforushan CLARINIUS 22
56 Kasey Ament DEXTER R HOLST 23
57 Viggo Bjorklund VINCERO DUTCH WARM 29
58 Caroline Lynn HERCULE VH END HOUSE SWB 38
59 Theo Genn COLORA WARMBLOOD Ret
59 Michelle Rodal DARIUS DE LA FERME ROSE Ret
59 John Pearce CHANTICO BWP Ret