Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

As of September 30, 2022
Week 2022-15
6/26/2022
CSIO3* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
60
6/22/2022 - 6/26/2022
1.53
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Andreas Schou I KNOW SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.66 $14,636.56
2 Michael Pender HHS FAST FORWARD 0 0 40.36 $11,709.25
3 Koen Vereecke LECTOR VD BISSCHOP 0 0 40.48 $8,781.93
4 Reynald Angot UNTOUCHABLE GIPS HDC 0 0 40.74 $5,854.62
5 Przemyslaw Konopacki HOME-RUN SF 0 0 42.48 $4,098.24
6 Dylan Levallois ARTISTE DE L'ABBAYE 0 0 45.87 $3,220.04
7 Marc Dilasser CHAMANN HAS 0 4 40.78 $2,341.85
8 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES 0 4 42.8 $1,756.39
9 Robinson Maupiler DALI DE LA LANDE 1 $1,756.39
10 Emil Hallundbaek IRWIN 1 $1,463.66
11 Manuel Fernandez Saro ACOUFINA PS 2 $1,463.66
12 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND 4 $1,463.66
13 Axelle Lagoubie ARAGON LA GARETTE Z SF 4 $113.68
14 Ahmad Saber Hamcho FRENCHY VDS 4 $113.68
15 Cedric Hurel FANTASIO FLOREVAL Z WESTF 4 $113.68
16 Simon Yde MY WAY 4
17 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 4
18 Philippa Wildfang Linde CARREAU OF GREENHILL Z 4
19 Antonio Matos Almeida INIESTA P. ZANG 4
20 Jessica Burke NIKEY HH 4
21 Valentin Besnard DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 4
22 Alice Tapper DOGE DOGELITO 4
23 Marit Haarr Skollerud ESPRIT D'INTRO Z SWB 4
24 Konstantin Deeken Kunnemann AK'S CROWNEY 4
25 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF HOLST 4
26 Axel Van Colen DARKHORSE BRIMBELLES 4
27 Felipe Amaral ANDROIDE 3K 5
28 Kevin Gallagher HERCULES 6
29 Benedikte Serigstad Endresen STENHAGA TULIP TATTOO 6
30 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD SWB 6
31 Duarte Seabra DOURADOS 2 7
32 Regis Bouguennec DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR 8
33 Erica Swartz MADONNA 8
34 Maksymilian Wechta CLEAR CARETINA 8
35 Elke Appeltans ALENCIA VON HARY Z 8
36 Christophe Grangier CATCH BOOM BANG 8
37 Jules Orsolini IBRAHIM 8
38 Mathieu Billot BASCHUNG COURCELLE 8
39 Diego Ramos Maneiro ENCANTADO C'SG 8
40 Laura Hite CALYPSO V/D ZUUTHOEVE KWPN 8
41 Aymeric De Ponnat HOOVER WARMBLOOD 9
42 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 9
43 Andrea Venturini ABOU SIM BEL ZANG 9
44 Rodrigo Giesteira Almeida IMPOSANT VAN DE RENGER 10
45 Santiago Nunez Riva CHAKIRA Z 11
46 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 12
47 Eduardo Blanco Martin BRICK DE BEUGNER 12
48 Charlotte Spaas Levallois DREAM DE BEAUFOUR 16
49 Marie Sapin BLUE DES CARMILLES 18
50 Elise Aaserud VITELLIUS DES DAMES 19
51 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE SF Ret
51 Tina Lund CARALLO SF Ret
51 Andrzej Oplatek CONTHINDER Ret
51 Alice Bertoli BOLSCOI DI VALLERANO Ret
51 Tony Hanquinquant CALIGANO JORTHONNE Ret
51 Jenny Rankin LAJGAARDENS CANNAVARO Eli
51 Donatas Janciauskas COOL QUARZ Ret
51 Maelle Martin CALDER Ret
51 Andrius Petrovas LINKOLNS HOLST Ret
51 Amre Hamcho VAGABON DES FORETS Ret