Register Now for the USEF Annual Meeting being held January 12-14, 2023 in Lexington, Kentucky. Click here for more information.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

As of December 02, 2022
Week 2022-24
8/14/2022
CSI3* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
60
8/11/2022 - 8/14/2022
1.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Juliette Faligot ARQANA DE RIVERLAND SF 0 0 33.27 $14,778.66
2 Victor Bettendorf MR. TAC SF 0 0 33.71 $10,345.06
2 Marc Dilasser ABRICOT ENNEMMELLE 0 0 33.71 $10,345.06
4 Jerome Hurel BYRON DU TELMAN 0 0 35.17 $5,911.46
5 Penelope Leprevost BINGO DEL TONDOU 0 0 35.25 $4,138.02
6 Marie Demonte MAXWELL VAN HD 0 0 36.4 $3,251.31
7 Pedro Junqueira Muylaert TOWNHEAD LIBERTY V 0 0 36.77 $2,364.59
8 Max Thirouin UTOPIE VILLELONGUE 0 4 33.12 $1,773.44
9 Rik Hemeryck NAVARRO VAN HET EELSHOF SF 0 4 33.25 $1,773.44
10 Alice Vancrayelynghe VOLCAN DU SARTEL 0 4 33.28 $1,477.87
11 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS 0 4 33.44 $1,477.87
12 Axelle Lagoubie ARAGON LA GARETTE Z SELLE FRAN 0 4 34.22 $1,477.87
13 Christophe Grangier CATCH BOOM BANG 0 4 34.74 $113.68
14 Karl Robins EQUINE AMERICA G CAMILLE HBF 0 4 35.65 $113.68
15 Valentin Besnard DYNASTIE DE BEAUFOUR 0 4 36.4 $113.68
16 Skye Higgin DJORDANIA DU TILLARD 0 4 37.4
17 Edward Levy REBECA LS 0 8 32.58
18 Roy Van Beek CHACCO ME BIOLLEY LA SILLA 0 8 33.58
19 Nicolas Delmotte DALLAS VEGAS BATILLY 0 8 34.79
20 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE 0 8 35.04
21 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 0 8 35.97
22 Alessandra Volpi HAYA LOMA N HOLSTEINER 0 12 36.05
23 Abdelkebir Ouaddar ISTANBULL V.H OOIEVAARSHOF WARMBLOOD 4
24 Francois Xavier Boudant BRAZYL DU MEZEL 4
25 Alexa Ferrer ARKA DE LA HART Z 4
26 Jules Orsolini CHARLOTTE 198 4
27 Dominique Hendrickx FLORIS TN 4
28 Margaux Rocuet DJIBOUTI DE KERIZAC KWPN 4
29 Titouan Schumacher CARERA DES BRIMBELLES 4
30 Lara Tryba DIE HARD OF ROSES Z 4
31 Konstantin E. Van Damme CAESAR Z 4
32 Regis Bouguennec DIAMANTINA BEAUFOUR 4
33 Alexis Deroubaix ALDO DU PLESSIS 4
34 Regis Villain NINA SIMONE DKS SF 4
35 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z 4
36 Felicie Bertrand DAKAR 6
37 Charles Henri Ferme BELLINI DUFAURE DE L 8
38 Timothee Anciaume NEW LIBERO ONE D'ASSCHAUT 8
39 Marie Hecart ALPHA DE TERNOIRE 8
40 Laura Hite CALYPSO V/D ZUUTHOEVE 8
41 Daisy Farish GERKO WARMBLOOD 8
42 Lucia Le Jeune Vizzini HOME MADE-P.L. DUTCH WARM 9
43 Zazou Hoffman BILLY QUARTZ 9
44 Adeline Lemens AUSTIN DES CEDRES ANGLO-EURO 12
45 Raleigh Hiler OBORA'S CHLOE 12
46 Andres Vereecke KINGSTON VAN PAEMEL WARMBLOOD 12
47 Hicham Er-Radi CEIKA MALOUINE BWP 12
48 Philippe Leoni UHLAN OKKOMUT 12
49 Laura Monier KIRA LOE SF 13
50 Samy Colman IKE 1348 13
51 Sabine Cooper NAZARINE VD AXELHOEVE 14
52 Eliott Deuquet CARLOS DE LA BEKA BELGIAN WA 27
53 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 29
54 Megane Moissonnier BALADIN DES MATIS ZANG 37
55 Francois Mathy, Jr UNO DE LA ROQUE Ret
55 Bilal Zaryouh USUAL SUSPECT D'AUGE SF Ret
55 Bart Clarys JOIE DE TOULON SF Ret
55 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN BWP Ret
55 Alix Ragot COLDPLAY EJ Ret
55 Swan Bourven VAKIRY DES SAULES Ret