The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

As of December 06, 2019
Week 2019-48
8/19/2018
CSI3* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
60
8/16/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.32
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY ZANG 0 0 40.18 $19,567.92
2 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL SF 0 0 41.02 $15,654.34
3 Kevin Staut VENDOME D'ANCHAT HDC 0 0 41.1 $11,740.75
4 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 0 0 43.6 $7,827.17
5 Jean Francois Rondoux JAMEELATY SF 0 4 46.76 $5,479.01
6 Tony Hanquinquant TOURTERELLE D'ELLE SF 0 8 42.33 $4,304.94
7 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 0 8 42.83 $3,130.86
8 Piergiorgio Bucci COCHELLO ZANG 0 8 42.88 $2,348.15
9 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC HOLST 0 8 48.59 $2,348.15
10 Aymeric De Ponnat ELIZE KWPN 1 $1,956.79
11 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE SBS 1 $1,956.79
12 Samuel Hutton HAPPYDAM SF 1 $1,956.79
13 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE BWP 1 $782.71
14 Felicie Bertrand SULTANE DES IBIS SF 4 $782.71
15 Julien Anquetin ALONSO N SF 4 $782.71
16 Rik Hemeryck ULYSS MORINDA KWPN 4
17 William Fletcher PERSIMMON SF 4
18 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND AES 4
19 Alexis Deroubaix SECRET DU PAYS D'AUGE SF 4
20 Felipe Amaral GERMANICO T SF 4
21 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU 4
22 Abdeslam Bennani Smires SAPHIR DES CHAYOTTES SF 4
23 Damien De Chambord VITI DE LONGA SF 4
24 Lalie Saclier TESCARI'JAC SF 4
25 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ SF 5
26 Margaux Rocuet TRAFALGAR KERVEC KWPN 5
27 Maxime Harmegnies BANDIA 5
28 Philippe Rozier CRISTALLO A LM HOLST 5
29 Raphael Goehrs VICTORIO DES FROTARDS HOLST 5
30 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES SF 5
31 Khalid Hilal Al Khatri AWAL BDF SF 5
32 Primitivo Nieves IKEN VON DER WERETHERBACH 5
33 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU BWP 8
34 Marie Hecart VAHINEE SF 8
35 Julien Epaillard SEPHORA SONZEENNE SF 8
36 Clement Boulanger VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE SF 8
37 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE SF 8
38 Marc Dilasser INDIGO BLUE BIOLLEY SBS 8
39 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO BWP 8
40 Robert Breul UTWO D'ESQUELMES KSPN 9
41 Alice Trehoust QUEL HOMME DE HUS SF 9
42 Gregory Cottard URHELIA LUTTERBACH HOLST 9
43 Geoffroy De Coligny SORRENTO DU PLESSIS SF 9
44 Abdel Said S I E C CAPTAIN FUTURE Z SF 9
45 Luiz Felipe De Azevedo Filho HERMES VAN DE VROMBAUTSHO ZANG 9
46 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME BWP 10
47 Patrice Delaveau HDC LEONTINE LEDIMAR Z HANN 12
48 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS ZANG 12
49 Tony Cadet TOLEDE DE MESCAM SBS 12
50 Timothee Anciaume KIAMON SF 13
51 Jasmine Chen JAGUAR VD BERGHOEVE 13
52 Abdelkebir Ouaddar DINO W BWP 13
53 Luis Ferreira CONGO DU MIRADOR Z KWPN 13
54 Wael Mahgary CROCKET W ZANG 15
55 Mathieu Bourdon PLAY BOY DU TERTRE KWPN 17
56 Charles Henri Ferme VASNUPIED DE JONKIERE SF 17
57 Mohamed El Naggar TIN TIN AA 30
58 Lance Whitehouse VIK II Ret
58 Penelope Leprevost GFE EXCALIBUR DE LA TOUR Ret
58 Alexandre De Rothschild BRETLING DU PARADIS Z SBS Ret