Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
8/6/2017
CSI3* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
41
8/4/2017 - 8/6/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alexandra Paillot POLIAS DE BLONDEL 0 0 50.41 $13,049.50
2 Alexis Gautier SIROCO DE COQUERIE SF 0 0 51.7 $10,439.60
3 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK SF 0 0 51.74 $7,829.70
4 Thierry Rozier VENEZIA D'ECAUSSINNES SF 0 4 49.13 $5,219.80
5 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SBS 0 4 50.77 $3,653.86
6 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 0 4 51.5 $2,870.89
7 Federico Fernandez GITANO SF 0 4 51.88 $2,087.92
8 Reynald Angot SYMPHONIE DES BICHES ZANG 0 5 62.42 $1,565.94
9 Titouan Schumacher ATOME Z SF 0 6 66.77 $1,565.94
10 Timothee Anciaume AUSTRALIA ZANG 0 Ret $1,304.95
11 Guillaume Foutrier SPIKE VD WITHOEVE SCSL 0 Eli $1,304.95
11 Alexandra Ledermann REQUIEM DE TALMA ZANG 0 Eli $1,304.95
13 Nathan Budd CADIX DES ROSIERS SF 1
14 Adeline Hecart PASHA DU GUE SBS 4
15 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SF 4
16 Frederic Bouvard HUGH GRANT DE MUZE SF 4
17 Daniel Neilson MAJOR DELACOUR BWP 4
18 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS ASSI 4
19 Gregory Cottard REGATE D'AURE BWP 4
20 Jeroen Zwartjes UDSON DE JAUZIF SF 4
21 Baptiste Couperie INDIAN GOLD VD KRUISH SF 4
22 Guy Williams ROUGE DE RAVEL BWP 4
23 Ellen Whitaker ARENA UK WINSTON 5
24 Paola Amilibia TARZAN DE FLANDRE ISH 5
25 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO 8
26 Tim Stockdale MISS FRITZ KSPN 9
27 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF KWPN 9
28 Philippe Rozier QUARTZ ROUGE SF 11
29 Javier Gonzalez Fraga LEBRON DU MOLIN SF 12
30 Mathieu Billot VENT DU SUD KERGLENN CDE 12
31 Alexis Borrin UPSILON D'AUSTRAL SF 12
32 Clement Boulanger URANUS D'OMONVILLE SF 12
33 Charles Henri Ferme SACRE COEUR SF 13
34 Jerome Hurel AJAYEB 13
35 Antonio Marinas Soto DIAMONDLOMA WESTF 13
36 Nicolas Tison UZELLE D ARTHENAY KWPN 16
37 Tony Hanquinquant CHACCO ROUGE SF Ret
37 Clarance Gendron REINE DES PONTS OLDBG Ret
37 Frederic Busquet TI POL DU PLESSIS SF Ret
40 Julien Anquetin QUANAN ROUGE SF Eli
40 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO SF Eli