Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/13/2021
CSI2* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
63
6/10/2021 - 6/13/2021
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS SF 0 0 39.67 $7,755.95
2 Margaux Rocuet LADY LULU 2 SF 0 0 44.03 $6,204.76
3 Camille Conde Ferreira CORRADO DU MOULIN 0 0 44.92 $4,653.57
4 Rose De Balanda BABACOOL 0 0 45.03 $3,102.38
5 Benjamin Robert ZE CARIOCA 0 0 45.52 $2,171.67
6 Skye Higgin GOTCHA 0 0 46.08 $1,706.31
7 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME 0 0 47.32 $1,240.95
8 Francois Xavier Boudant CIENTO HANN 0 4 38.12 $930.71
9 Regis Bouguennec URANHUS KSPN 0 4 39.39 $930.71
10 Reynald Angot CORAIL MAIL 0 4 45.18 $775.60
11 Camille Delaveau AZARD DES SOURCES 0 Ret $775.60
12 Romain Lescanne AMY DE BEAUFOUR SF 4 $775.60
13 Valentin Besnard BEAU GOSSE DU PARK 4 $183.21
13 Christophe Grangier CATCH BOOM BANG 4 $183.21
15 Valentine Delaveau CASCHMIR DU POMIEZ 4 $183.21
16 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU 4 $183.21
17 David Jobertie UN DIAMANT D'AZIF SF 4
18 Jean Francois Filatriau BACCARA DE WYL SF 4
19 Eugenie Angot CERES VAN HET MOESHOF 4
20 Jayson Caman VOLT DU BANNEY 4
21 Clara Darty BO ING 4
22 Gilbert Doerr SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER 5
23 Flavio Abreu Bernardes SPARROW SF 5
24 Damien De Chambord DIAMS BRIMBELLES Z 5
25 Edouard Mathe CASTOR DE LA ROQUE 5
26 Axel Van Colen STAKALITE 8
27 Duarte Romao CAN THO D'AUNOU 8
28 Maysam Bisharat UN DOLLAR DE BLONDEL 8
29 Antoine Helie BAHIA DE LYONS SF 8
30 Lars Kersten MISS PLOT VAN DE KNUFFEL 8
30 Raphaelle Schotsmans BUGS BUNNY 8
32 Marie Beaurenault DON CORLEONE Z 8
33 Laura Klein CATTLEYA PLASSAY 8
34 Eduardo Blanco BRICK DE BEUGNER 8
35 Mathilde Longy BROOKLYN D'ARGOUGES 8
36 Marie Damerio GOLDSTRIKE 8
37 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z 9
38 Robert Breul COPENHAGUE VILLA ROSE ZANG 9
39 Alessia Arrigo Zazadze DAWSON 9
40 Jean Francois Rondoux GHANATI 11
41 Audrey Coudrin BLACK SWAN SPECIAL 12
42 Timothee Anciaume BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE 12
43 Clarance Gendron AZURA Z 12
44 Francis Clement BALADIN D'AUTHOU ZANG 12
45 Nicolas Bost BACOT 12
46 Eden LePrevost Blinlebreton UNE ETOILE LANDAISE 12
47 Jan Claeys JUDY VAN DE BEEKHOEK SF 12
48 Christophe Escande BEAUTY DE L'EPINETTE 12
49 Theo Chehu DIRKA DU BOIS 13
50 Thomas Rousseau UDSON DE JAUZIF 15
51 Thierry Dupont CIEL DE SIRIUS SF 16
52 Vincent Zacharias Bourguignon CASCABEL 17
53 Sasha Barthe MON COEUR 22 24
54 Anny Richer ALOHA DU DAME 24
55 Marie Sapin BLUE DES CARMILLES SF 29
56 Laetitia Du Couedic ARIZONA STAR Ret
56 Nicolas Nieder SISKO DU PLAISIR SF Ret
56 Audrey Paris BIG STAR DES FORETS SF Ret
56 Olivier Philippaerts ALADINA DU VAL HENRY Ret
56 Julien Anquetin Z ICE CUBE Z Ret
56 Teddy Thellier CONTINUUM Ret
56 Joel Charton VOLUPTE DE LA JARTHE HOLST Eli
56 Benjamin Barbot AMARETTO DU SURGEON SF Ret