Member News
NEW Health and Medical Insurance Benefits for US Equestrian Members
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, February 17, 2020 in observance of Presidents' Day.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

As of February 14, 2020
Week 2020-6
6/16/2019
CSI2* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
53
6/13/2019 - 6/16/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Max Thirouin JEWEL DE KWAKENBEEK KWPN 0 0 40.45 $7,127.00
2 Timothee Anciaume BEGUIN DE B'NEVILLE BWP 0 0 42.75 $5,701.60
3 Sylvain Misraoui ATHINA MAIL 0 0 44.81 $4,276.20
4 Michel Hecart ATOMIC DE LA ROQUE SF 0 0 50.55 $2,850.80
5 Marie Hecart VAHINEE 0 4 41.67 $1,995.56
6 Paul Bevan DEANGELO II SF 0 4 44.6 $1,567.94
7 Philippe Rozier LE COULTRE DE MUZE KWPN 0 4 45.08 $1,140.32
8 Dalma Rushdi Malhas OURAL DE LA ROQUE 0 4 45.18 $855.24
9 Julien Epaillard QUEELETTA 0 8 40.79 $855.24
10 Gael Jouan ARMANI DE CIRCEE OLDBG 1 $712.70
11 Patrice Delaveau URAEUS BLANC HDC 4 $712.70
12 Elliot Souster VIALOTTA D'ICK 4 $712.70
13 Edgar Paillousse BILLIE JEAN D'AUGE 4 $114.03
14 Alexa Ferrer A VIE DU CALVAIRE 4 $114.03
15 Margaux Courdent TOPMODEL DE L'ECUSSON SBS 4
16 Allana Clutterbuck VYKINBAY 4
17 Mathieu Lambert AIRMES DES BALEINES 4
18 Koen Vereecke GLASGOW MB SF 4
19 Duarte Romao EDESA'S KZOOM VAN DE WITTEMOER BWP 4
20 Aymeric De Ponnat GOMEZ TN 4
21 Kevin Gauthier TWIST DE LA BUTTE 4
22 Thierry Dupont ADEQUAT DES COTEAUX SF 4
23 Penelope Leprevost ERLINDA 4
24 Camille Conde Ferreira DARK LADY DU VAL DU GEER 4
25 Mathieu Billot SHIVA D'AMAURY SBS 4
26 Faustine Laferrerie CARLOTTA SF 4
27 Benoit Petitjean SAPHIR DE LA VALLEE 4
28 Jemma Kirk QUELISTO SF 5
29 Agathe Bosetti SUBLIM DES GREZILS TENDER SF 6
30 Hugo Paris BRUYERES DU GUE SF 8
31 Abdulrahman Alrajhi HOT STUFF 8
32 Lysa Doerr TELSTAR DE LA POMME 8
33 Pedro Nolasco ITALO TEN DOORN 8
34 Reynald Angot VISCONTI DU TELMAN 8
35 Filip Lacus CORNETTO Z SF 8
36 Olivier Guillon VITOT DU CHATEAU ZANG 8
37 Maxime Couderc CISKO DU MOURAU Z SF 8
38 Edward Levy SIRIUS BLACK 8
39 Isabelle Strom BERLINBREAKER M Z SF 8
40 Julia Segalot ATLANTA DE ROY ZANG 8
41 Jean Charles Grandmontagne TINKA'S HERO Z 9
42 Gaspar De La Boixiere Rubio ARZEL KERFONTAINE 12
43 Oliver Tuff DARINO B 12
44 Francois Xavier Boudant ALABAMA BO REGARD 12
45 Maryk Sahney FIRST COLT 12
46 Emilie Paillot QUIETIME 12
47 Nicolas Bost TESWAY DE LA BATIA HANN 12
48 Louise Alston DOUBLET SF 13
49 Thier Deschamps UN DIAM'S DE NATH OLDBG 16
50 Emmanuel Bertho FRITS O SF 18
51 Emilie Joulia UZELIEN Ret
51 Freddy Demuynck AIMAR VH POLDERHOF SF Ret
53 Flore Giraud ELDORADO V Eli