Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DEAUVILLE GRAND PRIX

As of January 24, 2020
Week 2020-3
6/18/2017
CSI2* DEAUVILLE - DEAUVILLE, FRA
54
6/15/2017 - 6/18/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Edward Levy STARLETTE DE LA ROQUE KWPN 0 0 34.32 $6,524.75
2 Benjamin Golliot CALIMERO DE LAUBRY SF 0 0 36.5 $5,219.80
3 Alexis Gautier TOP GUN SEMILLY BWP 0 0 36.59 $3,914.85
4 Timothee Anciaume QUALIDO 3 SF 0 0 37.55 $2,609.90
5 Philippe Rozier AMERIGO HANN 0 0 39.33 $1,826.93
6 Florent Bourset Marcellas VIVA DU GRIZZLY KWPN 0 0 40.18 $1,435.44
7 Maria Bibikova QUASIMODO SF 1 0 43.97 $1,043.96
8 Julien Epaillard USUAL SUSPECT D AUGE 0 4 35.88 $782.97
9 Thomas Rousseau RED QUEEN DAVIER SF 4 0 36.14 $782.97
10 Alexis Deroubaix SOHO DU PLESSIS SF 0 4 36.63 $652.47
11 Duarte Romao UTOPIE D'BONNEVILLE SF 4 0 37.14 $652.47
12 Yves Simon GRAND CRU VD MULLEGRACHT SF 4 0 38.28 $652.47
13 Geoffroy De Coligny RAIMONDO DU PLESSIS BWP 4 4 34.94 $156.59
14 Alix Ragot VEGA O'MOULIN SF 4 8 39.48 $156.59
15 Patrice Delaveau VESTALE DE MAZURE HDC SF 4
16 Reynald Angot VINTADGE DE LA ROQUE SF 4
17 Julie Welles ANDRETTI S SF 4
18 Fabrice Schmidt VAGABON DES FORETS KWPN 4
19 Dalma Rushdi Malhas TOSCANINI MALPIC SF 4
20 Thomas Lambert TIENANMEN D'ARGENCES SF 4
21 Alice Trehoust QUIRIA D'ORION SF 4
22 Alexandre De Rothschild PENDJAB DU ROYET SF 4
23 Isabelle Strom AIR JONHSEN Z SF 5
23 Grant Wilson TRIX TRAX ZANG 5
25 Michel Hecart ULTIME DE LA ROQUE HOLST 6
26 Mathieu Lambert CALLISTO DES BIEFFES SF 8
27 Frederic David SAXO DE LA ROQUE SBS 8
28 Marine Bouton VIRUS DES CABANES SF 8
29 Emma Broanda NORRIS SF 9
30 Jan Claeys IGOR UNION FWB 9
31 Cara Bianca Frew IMPERIO VD CONINCKSHOEVE BWP 9
32 Taylor Alexander RYANAIR DE RIVERLAND BWP 9
33 Nicolas Paillot SABINE DES IBIS SF 12
34 Alexis Champion RIDJAG DE BELHEME SF 12
35 Felicie Bertrand CARUSSO LS LA SILLA SF 12
36 Geoffroy Breant GRAVINA VD DONKHOEVE SLS 12
37 Florent Jeannin VALOU DU LYS BWP 12
38 Mathilde Lockwood VINCE LESVANIEL SF 12
39 Syndie Rigaut IVOR V/H APPELSVOORDEHOF SF 13
40 Hugo Breul UTAHMANO ALU BWP 16
41 Axel Van Colen COCO RICO SF 16
42 Victoria Tachet FOR JUMP 7 KWPN 17
43 Marie Sapin REQUIN DE LANDETTE HOLST 25
44 Chelsea Skelton CARAMBA SF 26
45 Caroline Nicolas INOUI VAN HEISTE AES Ret
45 Sylvain Misraoui UZELIEN BWP Ret
45 Tony Hanquinquant CHACCO ROUGE SF Ret
45 Robert Breul SOPRANO DE TILENN OLDBG Ret
45 Adeline Hecart VENDETTA DE LA ROQUE SF Ret
45 Eugenie Angot TURQUOISE D'IVRAIE AA Ret
45 Camille Conde Ferreira VALGO DES FELINES AA Ret
45 Francois Xavier Boudant CHECKPOINT CHACCO SF Ret
45 Vincent Balleux SIGNEE LULU RHEIN Ret
45 Marie Scharapan ABBY DU ROI SF Ret