Live Now
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
COVID-19 Action Plan Update: New USEF COVID-19 Action Plan updates and spectator polices going into effect May 3, 2021


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DARGUZIAI GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
5/12/2019
CSI2* DARGUZIAI - DARGUZIAI, LTU
44
5/9/2019 - 5/12/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Benas Gutkauskas QUIDAMO 10 HANN 0 0 43.47 $7,127.00
2 Egor Shchibrik HALDOR HOLST 0 0 44.36 $5,701.60
3 Kullo Kender ARTAS BWP 0 0 44.56 $4,276.20
4 Paul-Richard Argus RENESSIN 0 0 45.23 $2,850.80
5 Egor Shchibrik CARLSBERG 10 0 4 42.9 $1,995.56
6 Laura Penele DUNDAS V.D.M. KWPN 0 4 44.05 $1,567.94
7 Vladimir Beletskiy VAN LOU KWPN 0 4 44.63 $1,140.32
8 Veronika Shchekoturova COOL PLEASURE 0 4 47.2 $855.24
9 Helene Marie Rago CON QUICK 0 4 48.13 $855.24
10 Sofia Shchekoturova CHARLOTTE N.W. HOLST WB 0 4 49.15 $712.70
11 Benas Gutkauskas CANNAVARO B Z 0 12 46.61 $712.70
12 Dalia Lehmann QUITOKI 1 $712.70
13 Andrius Petrovas ESCORIAL 1
14 Veronika Shchekoturova QUINN 17 1
15 Dawid Kubiak ANASTACIA III HOLST 4
16 Marcel Ewen CHIMAIRA PJ HOLST 4
17 Urmas Raag CARLOS 4
18 Vital Dziundzikau LONDON LIFE ESHB 5
19 Anna Arkhipova FOR SALE WESTF 5
20 Natalia Simonia QUARENGHI 8
21 Marcel Ewen ALICANTE HANN 8
22 Dalia Lehmann ANNCHEN 11 8
23 Nerijus Sipaila SHELBY BAVAR 8
24 Natalia Simonia KLEN 8
25 Gunnar Klettenberg B CAPTAIN NORMAN TRAK 8
26 Vladimir Beletskiy SNOTTY 2 8
27 Andre' Plath AFP'S COSMIC BLUE 2 9
28 Kertu Klettenberg QUOTE OS 10
29 Maria Simakhodskaya QUINTO 12
30 Vital Dziundzikau KOBALT VAN TER BURCHT OLDBG 13
31 Anastasiya Sherbakova CASPER 16
32 Matas Petraitis CARLEONE HOLST 17
33 Elena Railiene ALONSO 18
34 Gediminas Paskevicius QUATTRA 14 20
35 Karolin Valge FABRIANO B HANN 21
36 Anna Dmitrieva LACONIC Ret
36 Andis Varna DENDELIN Ret
36 Nerijus Sipaila CON X Ret
36 Paul-Richard Argus JAY-Z BEE Ret
36 Andrius Petrovas CLARITY Ret
36 Grzegorz Kubiak SZULER HOLST Ret
36 Irmantas Grikienis GLAMOUR FOR EVER POLISH WB Ret
43 Alena Babushkina CALL ME PAUL 2 OLDENBURG Eli
43 Kullo Kender STRIGA Eli