Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DAMME-NEUENWALDE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
2/9/2020
CSI2* DAMME-NEUENWALDE - DAMME-NEUENWALDE, GER
44
2/6/2020 - 2/9/2020
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Hans-Thorben Ruder SINGU 0 0 36.74 $7,412.08
2 Patrick Stuhlmeyer QUINCY 230 0 0 37.03 $5,929.66
3 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson CASSILANO JMEN OS 0 0 38.11 $4,447.24
4 Philip Ruping COCO CHANEL BH 0 0 38.85 $2,964.83
5 Franz-Josef Dahlmann CORALINE 0 0 39.61 $2,075.38
6 Zascha Nygaard Andreasen CAMPINO 499 0 0 40.18 $1,630.65
7 Miriam Schneider CLOUDLESS 2 0 0 47.33 $1,185.93
8 Tom Tarver-Priebe POPEYE 0 4 37.26 $889.44
9 Benjamin Wulschner BANGKOK GIRL PP 0 4 38.74 $889.44
10 Stephanie Bohe YOGHI OLDNBGR 0 8 40.12 $741.20
11 Jan Andre Schulze Niehues FITCH 1 $741.20
12 Philipp Weishaupt GOLDENEYE 1 $741.20
13 Marco Kutscher CHARCO 4
14 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 WESTF 4
15 Sarah Nagel Tornau CAROUGE 8 HOLST 4
16 Julie Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 4
17 Frederick Troschke ARIBA N.W. HOLST 4
18 Mylen Kruse CAITANO 34 4
19 Jordi Sander CHELINO B 4
20 Maximilian Lill D-CASSINA 4
20 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA 4
22 Jan Meves DYNASTIE D HOLST 5
23 Matthias Schaffer QUAX 79 5
24 Karl Brocks QUINTURO 2 5
25 Tim Rieskamp-Godeking BAO LOI 8
26 Jasper Kools CHATTO 4 DSP 8
27 Mathias Nørheden JOHANSEN CONTONIO OLDBG 8
28 Dieter Smitz CELLATO 9
29 Justine Tebbel FLIGHT OF IKARUS 9
30 Kai Ruder CROSS KEYS HANN 9
31 Christopher Klasener CHACCORINA HOLST 9
32 Dirk Klaproth CHEREON WESTF 9
33 Helena Cassir CATUSO 9
34 Amelie Ottens QUINTUS 133 9
35 Laura Sutterluty JUST CUTE B 9
36 Niclas Baule CHACCOBEL HOLSTEINER 9
37 Lennert Hauschild CAIVANO 3 13
38 Andreas Kreuzer CASCORRADO OS 13
39 Nicole Gusella STEUBERHOF'S GOLDEN TOP 13
40 Julie Iselin Lundquist GRAVERSGAARDS BANDA API 13
41 Thomas Kleis CHRISTIAN 29 18
42 Mylene Diederichsmeier GK LET'S GO Ret
42 Rene Dittmer LUNICA 2 HOLST Ret
42 Daniel Lahmann LIVIUS P Ret