Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

DAMME-NEUENWALDE GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
11/19/2017
CSI2* DAMME-NEUENWALDE - DAMME-NEUENWALDE, GER
40
11/16/2017 - 11/19/2017
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 David Will CHILLERT BLUE HOLST 0 0 38.56 $6,420.35
2 Tim Rieskamp Godeking BAO LOI WESTF 0 0 39.33 $5,136.28
3 Mathias Norheden Johansen CON CALLE DSP 0 0 39.99 $3,852.21
4 Carsten-Otto Nagel L'ESPERANCE 2 0 0 40.97 $2,568.14
5 Holger Wenz CONNER HOLST 0 0 41.08 $1,797.69
6 Kathrin Muller FOR KASH WESTF 0 4 38.23 $1,412.47
7 Hergen Forkert CORLEONE P ZANG 0 4 43.14 $1,027.25
8 Marco Kutscher CHARCO KWPN 4 $770.44
9 Miriam Schneider CARTAGENA 17 WESTF 4 $770.44
10 Kaya Luthi CARAMIA 25 MECKL 4 $642.03
11 Evi Bengtsson LA PASION DE CABALLO ULIKA HANN 4 $642.03
12 Pia-Katharina Bostock-Beeking CORNADA HOLST 4 $642.03
13 Hartwig Rohde CASTELLA 53 WESTF 4
14 Mynou Diederichsmeier CARLUCCI 20 HOLST 4
15 Steffen Eikenkotter QUIRANO S HOLST 4
16 Daniela Theelen LUCENTINO 2 HOLST 4
17 Mathis Schwentker IT'S LOTTO 111 HOLST 5
18 Rolf-Goran Bengtsson OAK GROVE'S CARLYLE BWP 5
19 Jorg Kreutzmann ANGELINA HOLST 8
20 Henry Delfs D CONSUELA HOLST 8
21 Aggelos Touloupis CALIFORNIA HL HOLST 8
22 Svenja Herz ALICIA SN RHEIN 8
23 Georgia Founta QUACORD SWB 8
24 Arne Van Heel NAVAJO 233 HOLST 8
25 Lena Sennekamp CIBELLE LA MERE ZANG 9
26 Christopher Klasener CARAMSIN OLDBG 9
27 Jacqueline Lai BASTA HANN 9
28 Bart Van Der Maat CASSIRANO DEL RILATE DWB 9
29 Manjun Kwon CORAL SPRINGS 12
30 Katrin Eckermann F.C. OKARLA ISH 12
31 Michael Heckmann CORMELLO R KWPN 12
32 Jacob Hellstrom JUS D'ORANGE VAN'T BISTHO HOLST 13
33 Diarmuid Howley STAGRANNO BWP 13
34 Johannes Ehning QUINTANA ROO 2 OS 16
35 Paula De Boer CERTAIN ZERO 16
36 Reggy Hoffmann Fenten CRANILLI HOLST 17
37 Jannik Theele CHALETTA HANN 17
38 Dirk Klaproth VASKO 20 OS Eli
39 Jan Wernke QUEEN RUBIN 5 OLDBG Ret
39 Mascha Krause D'ACCORD 68 KWPN Ret