Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
US Equestrian offices will be closed Monday, January 18th, 2021 in observance of Martin Luther King Jr. Day.
As a part of our efforts to protect the health of our employees, US Equestrian is working under a flexible work plan for our staff. As we transition to this modified format, there may be interruptions to service. We will do our best to have all services fully functioning as quickly as possible. Customer Care can be reached by emailing [email protected], online chat or leave a voicemail by calling (859) 258-2472. Thank you in advance for your understanding and patience.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CYPREE POINT STABLES CUP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of January 15, 2021
Week 2020-30
8/17/2018
CSI3* SUMMER FORT CLASSIC - LANGLEY BC, CAN
68
8/14/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL HANN 0 0 41.31 $9,877.00
2 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 HOLST 0 0 42.7 $5,986.07
3 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING 0 0 43.77 $4,489.55
4 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 OLDBG 0 0 44.12 $2,993.03
5 Alison Robitaille ACE WESTPHALIA 0 0 46.01 $1,795.81
6 Shawn Casady CAMPITELLO 5 KWPN 0 0 48.09 $1,346.86
7 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL HANN 0 0 49.98 $897.90
8 Mandy Porter MILANO KWPN 0 4 44.19 $748.25
9 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 0 4 44.3 $598.60
10 Eduardo Menezes H5 CARUSCHKA 2 ZANG 0 8 41.82 $598.60
11 Ashlee Bond ACE OF HEARTS OS 0 8 42.4 $299.29
12 Jad Dana DAROSSO VDL 0 8 45.51 $299.29
13 Eric Navet CATYPSO KWPN 0 8 51.05
14 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 0 9 56.73
15 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES BWP 0 WD
15 Tracey Epp CHICAGO SBS 0 WD
17 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE KWPN 1
18 Kasey Ament DEXTER R HOLSTEINER 1
19 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE DUTCH WARM 4
20 Richard Spooner LOVE 4
21 Shawn Casady CICOMEIN VDL WARMBLOOD 4
22 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF KWPN 4
23 Carly Anthony CHACCO BWP 4
24 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV OLDBG 4
25 Kassidy Keith CRACKERJACK DUTCH WARM 4
26 Vani Khosla BILLY CHATTER CAN SPORT 4
27 Lindsay Archer JARPUR ANGLO EURO 4
28 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO BWP 4
29 James Brennan CANTINO 9 HOLSTEINER 4
30 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON HOLST 5
31 Antonio Maurer HASCOS VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE OLDBG 5
32 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC BWP 5
33 Joelle Froese ROMEOS CHILD HOLSTEINER 5
34 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 HOLST 6
35 Soehnke Theymann CYPRESS VF DSP 8
36 Bryna Closson CAIR PARAVEL HOLSTEINER 8
37 Richard Fellers STEELBI ISH 8
38 Laura Jane Tidball JOYCE VAN'T HEIKE SWB 8
39 Hannah Heidegger CONCORD 65 BELGIAN WA 8
40 Lorenza O'Farrill CALVIRA HOLSTEINER 8
41 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 8
42 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE WESTPHALIA 8
43 Vanessa Mannix CHEMAS 8
44 Jad Dana CARNAVAL HOLSTEINER 8
45 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 OLDBG 9
46 Eduardo Menezes MANZANO HOLSTEINER 9
47 Alexander Grayton LORD GRANTHAM BWP 9
48 Uma O'Neill SANVANO 9
49 Madelaine Riddle SALVATORE 12
50 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S 12
51 Richard Fellers WORDSWORTH II KWPN 12
52 Jaclyn Duff STAKKARUS SCOTTISH S 12
53 Meredith Ellis LASSE III 12
54 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC 13
55 Tracey Epp DENISE BELGIAN WA 13
56 Joelle Froese ONYX 13
57 Darrin Dlin DORADO 13
58 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA 16
59 Femke Courchaine DEREUSA S 17
60 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE 17
61 Alison Robitaille CEDANE D 18
62 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO WESTPHALIA 20
63 Jenn Serek CASSANDRA SWB Ret
64 Karl Cook TEMBLA KWPN Eli
64 Gareth Graves DARANTOS Eli
64 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 KWPN Eli
64 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU OS Eli
64 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE ANGLO ARAB Eli