The 2020 Annual Meeting Registration is now open. Learn More


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CYPREE POINT STABLES CUP

As of November 29, 2019
Week 2019-47
8/17/2018
CSI3* SUMMER FORT CLASSIC - LANGLEY BC, CAN
68
8/14/2018 - 8/19/2018
1.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Conor Swail GK COCO CHANEL HANN 0 0 41.31 $9,877.00
2 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 HOLST 0 0 42.7 $5,986.07
3 Lorenza O'Farrill QUEENS DARLING 0 0 43.77 $4,489.55
4 Karrie Rufer MAI TAI 2 OLDBG 0 0 44.12 $2,993.03
5 Alison Robitaille ACE WESTPHALIA 0 0 46.01 $1,795.81
6 Shawn Casady CAMPITELLO 5 KWPN 0 0 48.09 $1,346.86
7 Sayre Happy CELENA VDL HANN 0 0 49.98 $897.90
8 Mandy Porter MILANO KWPN 0 4 44.19 $748.25
9 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z 0 4 44.3 $598.60
10 Eduardo Menezes H5 CARUSCHKA 2 ZANG 0 8 41.82 $598.60
11 Ashlee Bond ACE OF HEARTS OS 0 8 42.4 $299.29
12 Jad Dana DAROSSO VDL 0 8 45.51 $299.29
13 Eric Navet CATYPSO KWPN 0 8 51.05
14 Karrie Rufer GEORGIE D'AUVRAY EC 0 9 56.73
15 Eve Jobs VENUE D'FEES DES HAZALLES BWP 0 WD
15 Tracey Epp CHICAGO SBS 0 WD
17 Eve Jobs LIMBRIDGE KWPN 1
18 Kasey Ament DEXTER R HOLSTEINER 1
19 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado TINO LA CHAPELLE DUTCH WARM 4
20 Richard Spooner LOVE 4
21 Shawn Casady CICOMEIN VDL WARMBLOOD 4
22 Juan Jose Zendejas Salgado JUST NICE VAN HET INDIHOF KWPN 4
23 Carly Anthony CHACCO BWP 4
24 Hannah Heidegger DI CAPRIO RV OLDBG 4
25 Kassidy Keith CRACKERJACK DUTCH WARM 4
26 Vani Khosla BILLY CHATTER CAN SPORT 4
27 Lindsay Archer JARPUR ANGLO EURO 4
28 Kenneth Vinther COLICCHIO BWP 4
29 James Brennan CANTINO 9 HOLSTEINER 4
30 Laura Jane Tidball CONCETTO SON HOLST 5
31 Antonio Maurer HASCOS VD WIJNGAARDHOEVE OLDBG 5
32 Richard Spooner QUIRADO RC BWP 5
33 Joelle Froese ROMEOS CHILD HOLSTEINER 5
34 Jenna Thompson LOU 66 HOLST 6
35 Soehnke Theymann CYPRESS VF DSP 8
36 Bryna Closson CAIR PARAVEL HOLSTEINER 8
37 Richard Fellers STEELBI ISH 8
38 Laura Jane Tidball JOYCE VAN'T HEIKE SWB 8
39 Hannah Heidegger CONCORD 65 BELGIAN WA 8
40 Lorenza O'Farrill CALVIRA HOLSTEINER 8
41 Saree Gordon-Solanki AZURO 108 8
42 Carlos Hank Guerreiro H5 SUNSHINE WESTPHALIA 8
43 Vanessa Mannix CHEMAS 8
44 Jad Dana CARNAVAL HOLSTEINER 8
45 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 OLDBG 9
46 Eduardo Menezes MANZANO HOLSTEINER 9
47 Alexander Grayton LORD GRANTHAM BWP 9
48 Uma O'Neill SANVANO 9
49 Madelaine Riddle SALVATORE 12
50 Katelyn Denby Edwards ESCAPADO S 12
51 Richard Fellers WORDSWORTH II KWPN 12
52 Jaclyn Duff STAKKARUS SCOTTISH S 12
53 Meredith Ellis LASSE III 12
54 Karianne Boyce-Lockhart FERRO DC 13
55 Tracey Epp DENISE BELGIAN WA 13
56 Joelle Froese ONYX 13
57 Darrin Dlin DORADO 13
58 Mariano Maggi QUINTAGO VA 16
59 Femke Courchaine DEREUSA S 17
60 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE 17
61 Alison Robitaille CEDANE D 18
62 Guillermo Obligado TORNADO WESTPHALIA 20
63 Jenn Serek CASSANDRA SWB Ret
64 Karl Cook TEMBLA KWPN Eli
64 Gareth Graves DARANTOS Eli
64 Antonio Maurer CHACSTARA 2 KWPN Eli
64 Zazou Hoffman VICE VERSA D'OSSAU OS Eli
64 Jaclyn Duff EH ALL OR NONE ANGLO ARAB Eli