Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CWD WELCOME STAKE

As of October 18, 2019
Week 2019-41
8/8/2019
CSI3* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL VI - TRAVERSE CITY, MI, USA
Michel Vaillancourt
45
8/7/2019 - 8/11/2019
1.00
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mark Bluman CARTOUCHE 0 0 35.3 $11,781.00
2 Jim Ifko UN DIAMANT DES FORETS SILLA ARGE 0 0 35.84 $7,140.00
3 Lauren Tisbo CASCO 11 SF 0 0 35.93 $5,355.00
4 Wilhelm Genn VAN GOGH HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.3 $3,570.00
5 Rachel Cornacchia KOKO KATINKA OS 0 0 38.83 $2,142.00
6 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL 0 4 37.18 $1,606.50
7 Peter Lutz CHICAGO HOF EVERSEM Z SF 0 12 39.2 $1,071.00
8 Rachel Cornacchia VALKYRIE DE TALMA ZANGERSHEI 1 $892.50
9 Adrienne Sternlicht PEMBROKE SF 1 $714.00
10 Molly Ashe Cawley BALOUS DAY DATE WARMBLOOD 4 $714.00
11 Mark Bluman JENNI'S CHANCE 4 $357.00
12 Ilan Bluman F. BRIGHTWOOD LYNZ 4 $357.00
13 Taylor St Jacques UPSILON DE LA LINIERE KWPN 4
14 Lauren Tisbo JELEENA DE MUZE SELLE FRAN 4
15 Tomas Yofre KAVALLI DI MAGICO BELGIAN WA 4
16 Peter Leone CAPITO Z BELGIAN WA 4
17 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE ZANG 4
17 Wilhelm Genn DIROCCO BLUE BELGIAN WA 4
19 Alison Robitaille FLAIRVONA 4
20 Peter Leone LS DONNER KWPN 4
21 Ali Wolff QUIRIE 2 BELGIAN WA 4
22 Catherine Tyree CATUNGEE 4
23 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS HOLST 4
24 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE CDLS 5
25 Roberto Teran Tafur DIABOLO LA QUADRA HANOVERIAN 5
26 Ashley Baker COOLMANN 7 HOLST 5
27 Santiago Lambre IBABCO HOLST 5
28 Santiago Lambre DIATHAGO BWP 6
29 Molly Ashe Cawley CASSANDRA 8
30 Abigail McArdle VICTORIO 5 8
31 Adrienne Sternlicht CADANS Z HANN 8
32 Peter Lutz QUINTA 106 ZANGERSHEI 8
33 Roberto Teran Tafur DENA-SIENNE HOLSTEINER 8
34 Tomas Yofre CARESSE Z KWPN 8
35 Vasco Flores DUBAI ZANGERSHEI 8
36 Roberto Teran Tafur BINK-A MORGAN 8
37 Catherine Tyree ENJOY LOUIS DUTCH WARM 9
38 Andrew Kocher COSMONA BWP 9
39 Abigail McArdle CORENTO VH DINGENSHOF DANISH WAR 12
40 Michael R. Morrissey SAM 1091 ZANG 12
41 Andrew Kocher COLDPLAY 31 RHINELANDE 12
42 Molly Ashe Cawley VAN DE EMMA WESTPHALIA 17
43 Samantha Wight DREAMER DES BERGERIES RHEINLANDE 24
44 Andrew Kocher DARIUS DE W WARMBLOOD Ret
44 Santiago Lambre DOLORIS DUTCH WARM Ret