Breaking News
U.S. Dressage Team Earns Silver Medal in Team Competition at Tokyo 2020! Visit US Equestrian's Tokyo 2020 Olympics Hub.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSIO 4* WEF 8 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of July 30, 2021
Week 2021-6
3/7/2021
CSIO 4* WEF 8 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Steve Stephens
50
3/3/2021 - 3/7/2021
5.36
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z SF 0 0 36.459 $70,620.00
2 Andre Thieme CHAKARIA ZANG 0 0 37.491 $42,800.00
3 Teddy Vlock AMSTERDAM 27 0 0 37.917 $32,100.00
4 Margie Engle DICAS HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.843 $21,400.00
5 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF RHINELANDE 0 0 39.878 $12,840.00
6 Ioli Mytilineou LEVIS DE MUZE 0 0 40.805 $9,630.00
7 Maria Costa PRESENCE 0 4 36.721 $6,420.00
8 Bertram Allen CASTLEFIELD VEGAS HOLSTEINER 0 8 35.572 $5,350.00
9 Darragh Kenny VINCI DE BEAUFOUR ISH 4 $4,280.00
10 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI SF 4 $4,280.00
11 Abdel Said ARPEGE DU RU 4 $2,140.00
12 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA 4 $2,140.00
13 McLain Ward KASPER VAN HET HELLEHOF SELLE FRAN 4
14 Daniel Bluman UBILUC BELGIAN WA 4
15 Rodrigo Lambre CATOVER MECKLENBUR 4
16 Jaime Azcarraga EYE CATCHER JB HOLST 4
17 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE 8
18 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 ELVARO HANOVERIAN 8
19 Amy Millar TRUMAN 8
20 Yuri Mansur IBELLE ASK SF 8
21 Jacqueline Steffens FREAKY LIEFHEBBER BWP 8
22 Karen Polle KINO KWPN 8
23 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN HOLSTEINER 8
24 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY KWPN 8
25 Abigail Mc Ardle VICTORIO 5 OLDENBURG 8
26 Brittni Raflowitz HILTON VAN DE BREEPOEL HANN 8
27 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC 8
28 Lillie Keenan FASTHER 8
29 Tiffany Foster HAMILTON KWPN 8
30 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 8
31 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY OLDENBURG 8
32 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK 9
33 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET ZANG 12
34 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE SWEDISH WA 12
35 Alonso Valdez Prado ACUERO SELLE FRAN 12
36 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE 12
37 Beezie Madden CHIC HIN D HYRENCOURT 12
38 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL BELGIAN WA 12
39 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 SWEDISH WA 12
40 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY 12
41 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO 13
42 Andres Azcarraga CONTENDROS 2 OLDENBURG 15
43 Emily Moffitt TIPSY DU TERRAL HANN 16
44 Juan Ortiz VERLANO SF 17
45 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES MECKLENBUR 18
46 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE 19
47 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS IRISH SPOR Ret
47 Rodrigo Pessoa CALLE 67 HOLSTEINER Ret
47 Kent Farrington CHESS Ret
47 Hyde Moffatt GRAFTON BELGIAN WA Ret