Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 5* WEF CHALLENGE RD 7

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/25/2021
CSI5* WEF 7 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
53
2/24/2021 - 2/28/2021
5.90
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z KWPN 0 0 39.151 $24,090.00
2 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 ELVARO ZANG 0 0 40.129 $14,600.00
3 McLain Ward HH AZUR 0 0 40.582 $10,950.00
4 Alexandra Thornton CORNETTO K 0 0 45.876 $7,300.00
5 Harrie Smolders MONACO HANN 0 4 39.823 $4,380.00
6 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.054 $3,285.00
7 Lorcan Gallagher VDL CARTELLO 0 4 40.806 $2,190.00
8 Lauren Hough GIARDO HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.979 $1,825.00
9 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL KWPN 0 4 43.103 $1,460.00
10 Beezie Madden GARANT SF 0 4 49.63 $1,460.00
11 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER KWPN 0 WD $730.00
12 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 0 WD $730.00
13 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE HOLSTEINER 4
14 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO HANOVERIAN 4
15 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 4
16 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY 4
17 Natalie Dean COCOLINA SELLE FRAN 4
18 Michael Duffy JEFF TEN HALVEN OLDENBURG 4
19 Darragh Kenny CHIC CHIC BWP 4
20 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF WESTPHALIA 4
21 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE 4
22 Tiffany Foster FIGOR 4
23 Eugenio Garza Perez VICTER FINN DH Z KWPN 4
24 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE ZANG 4
25 Adrienne Sternlicht CRISTALLINE WESTPHALIA 4
26 Samuel Parot DUBAI BAVAR WB 4
27 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo MY WAY MORGAN 4
28 Margie Engle ROYCE 5
29 Kent Farrington AUSTRIA 2 OLDENBURG 8
30 Nayel Nassar LUCIFER V HOLST 8
31 Beat Mandli DIJON TERDOORN Z WESTF 8
32 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE DUTCH WARM 8
33 Conor Swail VITAL CHANCE DE LA ROQUE DWB 8
34 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE SF 8
35 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E 8
35 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL ZANG 8
37 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z OLDBG 8
38 Daniel Coyle LEGACY ZANGERSHEI 8
39 Georgina Bloomberg CHAMEUR 137 ZANG 9
40 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA WESTPHALIA 9
41 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA HOLST 9
42 Shane Sweetnam VOLO'S DIAMOND OLDENBURG 11
43 Todd Minikus AMEX Z OLDENBURG 12
44 Yuri Mansur VITIKI WARMBLOOD 12
45 Santiago Lambre CHACCO BLUE II HANN 13
46 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK 13
47 Vanessa Mannix GRAND CRU VD VIJF EIKEN OLDENBURG 13
48 Jordan Coyle ARISO BWP 16
49 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY SWEDISH WA 16
50 Erynn Ballard KAMILLA D OLDENBURG 16
51 Andrew Welles GABLITZ P 20
52 Ben Maher GINGER-BLUE DUTCH WARM Eli
52 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU KWPN Eli