Member News
Join us January 13-15 for our 2022 Annual Meeting in sunny Naples, Fla. Discounted resort rate closes 12/17.
Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 5* ROLEX GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of November 26, 2021
Week 2021-23
3/27/2021
CSI5* WEF 11 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Guilherme Jorge
40
3/23/2021 - 3/28/2021
8.86
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Daniel Deusser SCUDERIA 1918 TOBAGO Z ZANG 0 0 36.402 $165,000.00
2 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W ZANG 0 0 36.544 $100,000.00
3 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC KWPN 0 0 36.742 $75,000.00
4 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS 0 4 34.941 $50,000.00
5 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE DEUTCHES S 0 4 37.213 $30,000.00
6 Santiago Lambre CHACCO BLUE II BELGIAN WA 0 4 43.148 $22,500.00
7 Beat Mandli DSARIE 0 8 37.426 $15,000.00
8 Yuri Mansur VITIKI KWPN 0 8 38.35 $12,500.00
9 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON HANN 1 $10,000.00
10 Teddy Vlock AMSTERDAM 27 OLDENBURG 1 $10,000.00
11 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W HOLSTEINER 4 $5,000.00
12 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO 4 $5,000.00
13 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 4
14 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HOLST 4
15 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER SELLE FRAN 4
16 Nicolas Pizarro FABRICE DN 4
17 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF KWPN 4
18 Rodrigo Lambre CATOVER 5
19 Cian O'Connor KILKENNY HOLST 5
20 Amy Millar TRUMAN 5
21 Victoria Gulliksen GO GO JUMBO-M SF 5
22 Natalie Dean COCOLINA 8
23 Nayel Nassar IGOR VAN DE WITTEMOERE OLDENBURG 8
24 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 BWP 8
25 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY 8
26 Chloe Reid SOUPER SHUTTLE SELLE FRAN 8
27 Laura Kraut CONFU HANOVERIAN 8
28 Darragh Kenny VINCI DE BEAUFOUR HOLST 8
29 Lillie Keenan FASTHER SF 8
30 Margie Engle ROYCE KWPN 8
31 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B OLDENBURG 8
32 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE KWPN 12
33 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK HANOVERIAN 17
34 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO OLDENBURG 18
35 Henrik Von Eckermann PETER PAN RHEINLANDE Ret
35 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 Ret
35 Beezie Madden GARANT HOLSTEINER Ret
35 Erynn Ballard KAMILLA D KWPN Ret
35 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 Ret
35 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E WESTF Ret