Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 5* PREMIER EQUESTIRAN 1.50M

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 15, 2021
Week 2021-17
9/17/2021
CSI5* AMERICAN GOLD CUP - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Alan Wade
32
9/15/2021 - 9/19/2021
2.28
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN BELGIAN WA 0 0 35.98 $18,225.00
2 Shane Sweetnam KARLIN VAN 'T VENNEHOF KWPN 0 0 36.56 $14,580.00
3 Lauren Hough PALOMA BELGIAN WA 0 0 37.29 $10,935.00
4 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.34 $7,290.00
5 Beat Mandli DIJON TERDOORN Z IRISH SPOR 0 0 38.1 $5,103.00
6 Margie Engle ROYCE DUTCH WARM 0 0 38.32 $3,462.75
6 Vanessa Hood SANTAUER OLDENBURG 0 0 38.32 $3,462.75
8 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO OLDENBURG 0 0 38.5 $2,187.00
9 Richie Moloney COCO BEACH IRISH SPOR 0 0 39.06 $2,187.00
10 Andrew Welles AND ACTION HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.52 $1,822.50
11 Grace Debney FARO OLDENBURG 0 0 40.2 $1,822.50
12 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF DUTCH WARM 0 0 43.33 $1,822.50
13 Alex Matz CASHEW CR BELGIAN WA 0 4 36.64
14 Santiago Lambre EASY GIRL HOLSTEINER 0 4 36.97
15 Michael R. Morrissey MASSIMO 0 4 38.23
16 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA BELGIAN WA 0 4 39.1
17 Jonathan McCrea FANTASY BB DUTCH WARM 0 4 40.81
18 Peter Leone DONNER KWPN 0 4 40.83
19 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE BELGIAN WA 0 4 42.05
20 Sam Walker HERMELIEN VD HOOGHOEVE AUSTRALIAN 4
21 Alessandra Volpi BERLINDA BWP 4
22 Quentin Judge HH ZORRO Z WARMBLOOD 4
23 Samantha Schaefer FRASIER ZANGERSHEI 4
24 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE DUTCH WARM 4
25 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY SWEDISH WA 4
26 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 OLDENBURG 8
27 Cormac Hanley RMF CHACCO TOP HOLSTEINER 12
28 Chandler Meadows KODDAC VAN HET INDIHOF HANOVERIAN 16
29 Simon McCarthy GOTCHA BELGIAN WA 18
30 Shawn Casady CAPTAIN JACK HOLSTEINER Ret
30 Liubov Kochetova PAGANINI 170 DUTCH WARM Eli
30 Nicholas Dello Joio CHESS Ret