Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 5* MLSJ GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/25/2021
CSI5* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL III - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Olaf Petersen Jr
33
7/21/2021 - 7/25/2021
3.32
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS BWP 0 0 34.78 $75,900.00
2 Kyle King MAGIC MIKE DUTCH WARM 0 0 36.3 $46,000.00
3 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE DUTCH WARM 0 0 42.65 $34,500.00
4 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY BELGIAN WA 0 4 36.69 $23,000.00
5 Alison Robitaille LIMA 47 OLDENBURG 0 4 37.47 $13,800.00
6 Amy Millar TRUMAN OLDENBURG 0 4 37.7 $10,350.00
7 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE SF 0 4 37.83 $6,900.00
8 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.22 $5,750.00
9 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B OLDENBURG 0 4 43.62 $4,600.00
10 Freddie Vazquez KIRSCHWASSER SCF KWPN 0 8 39.62 $4,600.00
11 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W BELGIAN WA 4 $2,300.00
12 Catherine Tyree BEC LORENZO WARMBLOOD 4 $2,300.00
13 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU IRISH SPOR 4
14 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL KWPN 4
15 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 SELLE FRAN 4
16 Peter Leone DONNER HOLSTEINER 4
17 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR BELGIAN WA 4
18 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL UNKNOWN 4
19 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE SWEDISH WA 4
20 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET IRISH SPOR 4
21 Nicolas Pizarro OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU SWEDISH WA 4
22 Erin Davis-Heineking LEONIE 4
23 Margie Engle DICAS OLDENBURG 8
24 Rodrigo Pessoa LORD LUCIO RHINELANDE 8
25 David Blake KEOKI HOLSTEINER 8
26 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 HOLSTEINER 8
27 Jose Antonio Chedraui Prom HARAMINKA P OLDENBURG 9
28 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV 12
29 Juan Carlos Martin Del Campo DIMITRI KWPN 16
30 Shawn Casady CAPTAIN JACK KWPN 35
31 John Perez Bohm DESPERADO DN DUTCH WARM Ret
31 Gerardo Pasquel Mendez EL CONDE Ret
31 Francisco Pasquel MANZANO Ret