Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 5* HONOR HILL FARM 1.50 JUMP-OFF GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
7/16/2021
CSI5* GREAT LAKES EQUESTRIAN FESTIVAL II - WILLIAMSBURG, MI, USA
Marina Azevedo
41
7/14/2021 - 7/18/2021
2.23
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Alex Granato CARLCHEN W ZWEIBRÃœCKE 0 0 38.69 $18,225.00
2 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL WARMBLOOD 0 0 40.36 $14,580.00
3 Nicolas Pizarro OAK GROVE'S ENKIDU SELLE FRAN 0 0 41.12 $10,935.00
4 Arturo Parada Vallejo COACHELLA 4 0 0 42.6 $7,290.00
5 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR 0 0 43.26 $5,103.00
6 Shane Sweetnam IDEAL UNKNOWN 0 4 42.8 $4,009.50
7 Cormac Hanley RMF CHACCO TOP SWEDISH WA 0 4 43.15 $2,916.00
8 Jacqueline Steffens CAT NINJA HANOVERIAN 0 4 43.16 $2,187.00
9 Margie Engle ROYCE DUTCH WARM 0 4 44.95 $2,187.00
10 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE OLDENBURG 0 4 45.05 $1,822.50
11 Nicholas Dello Joio OPIUM DU SOUFFLET BELGIAN WA 0 4 45.83 $1,822.50
12 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S RISEN SWEDISH WA 0 8 47.01 $1,822.50
13 John Perez Bohm DESPERADO DN KWPN 0 14 62.2
14 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD 0 19 63.27
15 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 SELLE FRAN 0 WD
16 Alison Robitaille LIMA 47 HOLSTEINER 1
17 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE OLDENBURG 1
18 Daisy Farish GERKO IRISH SPOR 1
19 Kelly Soleau-Millar CACHAREL DUTCH WARM 1
20 Lauren Hough PALOMA KWPN 4
21 Kyle King COFFEE TO GO HOLSTEINER 4
22 Amy Millar CHRISTIANO 4
23 Kaitlin Campbell DANDY 4
24 Daniel Rihan COULEUR VAN BERKENBROEK KWPN 4
25 Luis Sabino Goncalves ARGAN DE BELIARD ZANG 4
26 Catherine Tyree BOKAI 4
27 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE KWPN 4
28 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA AUSTRALIAN 5
29 Lacey Gilbertson VITI DE LONGA SELLE FRAN 5
30 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS SELLE FRAN 5
31 Jordan Coyle ARISO IRISH SPOR 5
32 Sam Walker EVITA SWEDISH WA 8
33 Shawn Casady CAPTAIN JACK KWPN 8
34 Peter Leone DONNER DUTCH WARM 8
35 Bliss Heers CAYANI SN BELGIAN WA 9
36 Christian Heineking NKH CENTO BLUE SWEDISH WA 12
37 Lauren Crooks RSH GRAND-DESSERT OLDENBURG 12
38 Nicolette Hirt FLEURETTE KWPN 13
39 Rodrigo Lambre DI PLEASURE SELLE FRAN 13
40 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO Ret
40 Charles Jacobs CASSINJA S KWPN Eli