Member News
Latest COVID-19 Information and Resources
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 5* DOUGLAS ELLIMAN GP

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 09, 2021
Week 2020-42
2/13/2021
CSI5* WEF 5 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Kelvin Bywater
40
2/10/2021 - 2/14/2021
7.76
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Shane Sweetnam ALEJANDRO ZANG 0 0 37.034 $132,330.00
2 Martin Fuchs CLOONEY 51 RHEINLANDE 0 0 37.163 $80,200.00
3 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE WESTF 0 0 38.748 $60,150.00
4 Beezie Madden GARANT DWB 0 0 46.665 $40,100.00
5 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE KWPN 0 4 37.111 $24,060.00
6 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.188 $18,045.00
7 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 0 4 37.613 $12,030.00
8 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER HOLSTEINER 0 4 37.655 $10,025.00
9 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD 0 4 44.268 $8,020.00
10 Eric Lamaze DIEU MERCI VAN T & L NRPS 1 $8,020.00
11 Lauren Hough GIARDO BELGIAN SP 1 $4,010.00
12 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W KWPN 4 $4,010.00
13 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA DUTCH WARM 4
14 Enrique Gonzalez CHACNA HOLST 4
15 Tiffany Foster FIGOR HANN 4
16 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes H5 CHAGANUS KWPN 4
17 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W OS 4
18 Harrie Smolders BINGO DU PARC KWPN 4
19 Michael Duffy ZILTON SL Z 5
20 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS ZANGERSHEI 5
21 Margie Engle ROYCE SELLE FRAN 5
22 Brian Moggre BALOU DU REVENTON OLDENBURG 5
23 Laura Kraut CONFU OLDENBURG 8
24 Lillie Keenan FASTHER HOLST 8
25 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM KWPN 8
26 Natalie Dean COCOLINA BWP 8
27 Capt. Brian Cournane ARMIK OLDENBURG 9
28 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE OLDENBURG 9
29 Henrik Von Eckermann PETER PAN 12
30 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z 12
31 Sydney Shulman J-BOSTON S.E DUTCH WARM 12
32 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE BELGIAN WA 16
33 Vanessa Mannix CATINKA 25 SELLE FRAN 16
34 Erynn Ballard KAMILLA D OLDBG 17
35 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 Eli
35 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA HOLST Ret
35 Nicola Philippaerts KATANGA V/H DINGESHOF Ret
35 McLain Ward NOCHE DE RONDA Ret
35 Nayel Nassar DARRY LOU OLDENBURG Ret
35 Dani Waldman QUEENSLAND E KWPN Eli