Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 4* WEF CHALLENGE RD 4

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of October 22, 2021
Week 2021-18
2/5/2021
CSI4* WEF 4 - WELLINGTON, FL, USA
Anderson Lima
68
2/3/2021 - 2/7/2021
3.98
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS CDLS 0 0 38.988 $16,500.00
2 Daniel Deusser KILLER QUEEN VDM SELLE FRAN 0 0 39.236 $10,000.00
3 Laura Kraut FLEURETTE BWP 0 0 39.55 $7,500.00
4 Henrik Von Eckermann LITTLE MAGIC D'ASSCHAUT SF 0 0 40.26 $5,000.00
5 Lauren Hough PALOMA 0 0 41.503 $3,000.00
6 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE HOLST 0 4 38.089 $2,250.00
7 Adrienne Sternlicht BENNYS LEGACY HANOVERIAN 0 4 39.398 $1,500.00
8 Samuel Parot DUBAI OLDENBURG 0 4 40.076 $1,250.00
9 Jessica Springsteen DON JUAN VAN DE DONKHOEVE MORGAN 0 4 40.147 $1,000.00
10 Conor Swail KOSS VAN HEISTE BELGIAN WA 0 4 40.887 $1,000.00
11 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS 0 4 40.917 $500.00
12 Alberto Michan COSA NOSTRA DEUTCHES S 0 4 43.11 $500.00
13 Tiffany Foster NORTHERN LIGHT DUTCH WARM 0 8 43.8
14 Nicola Philippaerts LUCKY LUKE DE GOEDEREEDE 0 Eli
14 Emily Moffitt WINNING GOOD 0 Eli
16 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE NRPS 1
17 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE WARMBLOOD 1
18 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 4
19 Darragh Kenny CHIC CHIC HOLST 4
20 Nicholas Dello Joio BLUEBERRY WESTPHALIA 4
20 Bertram Allen PACINO AMIRO SELLE FRAN 4
22 Paris Sellon CASSANDRA 4
23 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S MACHU PICCHU 4
24 Ashlee Bond DONATELLO 141 KWPN 4
25 Brian Moggre MTM VIVRE LE REVE 4
26 Margie Engle ROYCE WESTPHALIA 4
27 Lorcan Gallagher VDL CARTELLO OLDENBURG 4
28 Maria Costa PRESENCE HOLSTEINER 4
29 Camilo Rueda CHACCORNET HOLSTEINER 4
30 Jordan Coyle ARISO 4
30 Lucy Deslauriers HESTER SWEDISH WA 4
32 Spencer Smith LIGHTHOUSE GIRL 4
33 Yuri Mansur IBELLE ASK 4
34 Amy Millar TRUMAN BWP 4
35 Nayel Nassar DARRY LOU SF 4
36 Nataly Leibovitz VERVEINE KWPN 4
37 Luiz Francisco De Azevedo COMIC SF 4
38 Martin Fuchs LEONE JEI KWPN 4
39 Erynn Ballard GAKHIR 4
40 Rodrigo Pessoa CALLE 67 4
41 Abdel Said BANDIT SAVOIE 4
42 Cian O'Connor CADIZ 4
43 Andrew Bourns SEA TOPBLUE KWPN 4
44 Michael Duffy ZILTON SL Z IRISH SPOR 4
45 Vanessa Mannix VALENTINO D'ELTE ZANGERSHEI 5
46 Juan Manuel Gallego BARAMBO 5
47 Teddy Vlock CONNER 5
48 Capt. Brian Cournane VITTORIO 12 WESTPHALIA 5
49 Harrie Smolders MONACO HANOVERIAN 8
50 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HOLSTEINER 8
51 Lucas Porter C HUNTER WARMBLOOD 8
52 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES BELGIAN WA 8
53 Carlos Ramirez EXTRA DES SEQUOIAS 8
54 Camila Mazza De Benedicto MIDNIGHT BLUE ASK 8
55 Jessica Leto CIMBURA 8
56 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 WARMBLOOD 8
57 Flo Norris CON PLEASURE 5 HANOVERIAN 9
58 Luis Pedro Biraben CHACCO BUMPY 9
59 Juan Pablo Gnecco UT MAJEUR DE BRECEY OLDENBURG 10
60 Beezie Madden BREITLING LS SELLE FRAN 12
61 Celso Ariani UKULMAN DE LA NUTRIA 12
62 Andrew Welles GABLITZ P SF 12
63 Spencer Brittan UNCLE BLUE DUTCH WARM 12
64 Pablo Mejia Villa DISABELA SWEDISH WA 13
65 Eduardo Pereira De Menezes MAGNOLIA MYSTIC ROSE WARMBLOOD 16
66 Mario Deslauriers URIS DE LA ROQUE BH 16
67 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO SELLE FRAN Ret
67 Ilan Bluman EAX RUN RUN LS KWPN Eli