Latest COVID-19 Updates from US Equestrian can be found on the Coronavirus Disease Resources and Updates page.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 4* UPPERVILLE WELCOME STAKES

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of September 17, 2021
Week 2021-13
6/11/2021
CSI4* UPPERVILLE COLT & HORSE SHOW - UPPERVILLE, VA, USA
Alan Wade
33
6/7/2021 - 6/13/2021
2.27
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Jordan Coyle ARISO HANOVERIAN 0 0 34.41 $24,090.00
2 Nicky Galligan JAVAS MISS JORDAN SWEDISH WA 0 0 35.02 $14,600.00
3 Alex Matz CASHEW CR IRISH SPOR 0 0 35.41 $10,950.00
4 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO HOLSTEINER 0 0 36.09 $7,300.00
5 Katie Dinan BREGO R'N B OLDENBURG 0 0 38.15 $4,380.00
6 Conor O'Regan MENDINI DR KWPN 0 0 40.33 $3,285.00
7 Amy Millar CHRISTIANO BELGIAN WA 0 4 36.07 $2,190.00
8 Peter Leone DONNER 0 4 37.29 $1,825.00
9 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.58 $1,460.00
10 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO ZANGERSHEI 0 4 39.18 $1,460.00
11 Amy Millar TRUMAN KWPN 0 8 35.96 $730.00
12 David Blake KEOKI SF 0 8 37.9 $730.00
13 Samuel Parot DUBAI HOLSTEINER 0 8 44.12
14 Brianne Goutal-Marteau VIVA COLOMBIA MORGAN 0 WD
14 Alison Robitaille LIMA 47 OLDENBURG 0 WD
14 Scott Keach FEDOR OLDENBURG 0 WD
17 Katie Dinan DOUGIE DOUGLAS BWP 1
18 Anna Dryden CHICAGO HD IRISH SPOR 1
19 Annabel Revers ILIAS 3
20 McLain Ward BLOSSOM Z BELGIAN WA 4
21 Amanda Derbyshire DON'T TOUCH DU BOIS WARMBLOOD 4
22 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP WARMBLOOD 4
23 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD IRISH SPOR 4
24 Georgina Bloomberg MANHATTAN SELLE FRAN 4
25 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL AMERICAN W 4
26 Uma O'Neill CLOCKWISE OF GREENHILL Z SELLE FRAN 5
27 Lauren Crooks RSH GRAND-DESSERT ZANGERSHEI 5
28 Georgina Bloomberg TULARA COLMINE KWPN 5
29 Alex Matz FLASH AUSTRALIAN 8
30 Kimberly Prince VARGAS ROUGE DUTCH WARM 8
31 Hilary Mc Nerney SINGULETTO SELLE FRAN 8
32 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLSTEINER 9
33 Alessandra Volpi FOSTER 39 SWEDISH WA 9