Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 4* TRYON FALL 6 WELCOME

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/22/2020
CSI 4* TRYON FALL 6 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
89
10/20/2020 - 10/25/2020
3.70
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 HOLST 0 0 36.35 $24,090.00
2 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.31 $14,600.00
3 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL KWPN 0 0 42.06 $10,950.00
4 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS SF 0 4 35.27 $7,300.00
5 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE DEUTCHES S 0 4 37.28 $4,380.00
6 Adrienne Sternlicht LAFAYETTE VAN OVERIS 0 4 37.37 $3,285.00
7 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z BELGIAN WA 0 4 37.38 $2,190.00
8 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE 0 4 39.62 $1,825.00
9 Lauren Hough GEMINO HOLSTEINER 0 4 40.4 $1,460.00
10 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W KWPN 0 4 43.16 $1,460.00
11 Karen Polle JET RUN DUTCH WARM 0 8 41.17 $730.00
12 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 OLDENBURG 0 WD $730.00
13 Lillie Keenan SKYHORSE HOLSTEINER 1
14 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE 4
15 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HANOVERIAN 4
16 Spencer Smith AYADE HERO Z SELLE FRAN 4
17 Thiago Rhavy SALAMANDRA BALOUBINA WARMBLOOD 4
18 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA 4
19 Beezie Madden GARANT HOLST 4
20 Darragh Kenny CARTHANO KWPN 4
21 Bliss Heers CHRISTOS HOLSTEINER 4
22 Beat Mandli GALAN S HOLSTEINER 4
23 Shane Sweetnam INDRA VD OUDE HEIHOEF BWP 4
24 David O'Brien IDEAL BWP 4
25 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z SWEDISH WA 4
26 Margie Engle DICAS ZANGERSHEI 4
27 Lillie Keenan AGANA VAN HET GERENDAL Z RHINELANDE 4
28 Lillie Keenan FASTHER ZANGERSHEI 4
29 Kent Farrington CREEDANCE KWPN 4
30 Paul O'Shea FLAIRVONA KWPN 4
31 Rowan Willis EKITA EINDEKEN Z KWPN 4
32 Kimberly Prince VARGAS ROUGE ZANGERSHEI 4
33 Darragh Kerins LISSINO SELLE FRAN 4
34 Alison Robitaille APPOLON BLEU HOLSTEINER 4
35 Margie Engle ROYCE SELLE FRAN 5
36 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF OLDENBURG 5
37 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S ALMIGHTY 5
38 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 HANN 5
39 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 HOLST 5
40 Karl Cook FECYBELLE OLDENBURG 8
41 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS KWPN 8
42 Flo Norris LORIELLE 2 WB 8
43 Erynn Ballard CEITASI WESTF 8
44 Mario Deslauriers BARDOLINA 2 WESTPHALIA 8
45 Jack Hardin Towell, Jr. BILLY MANJARO HOLSTEINER 8
46 Jordan Coyle PICADOR UNKNOWN 8
47 Stella Manship DUNDALK ANGLO EURO 8
48 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE IRISH SPOR 8
49 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH BELGIAN WA 8
49 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE HOLSTEINER 8
51 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY BELGIAN WA 8
52 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ OLDENBURG 8
53 Ben Maher DAYDREAM HANOVERIAN 8
54 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP 8
55 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S IRISH SPOR 8
56 Rowan Willis CARTOUCH III KWPN 8
57 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE KWPN 8
58 Kent Farrington GAZELLE DWB 8
59 Juan Pablo Gnecco VT MAJEUR DE BRECEY BWP 8
60 Rodrigo Pessoa CALLE 67 SELLE FRAN 9
61 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 9
62 Richie Moloney BUTTON SITTE HOLST 9
63 Todd Minikus AMEX Z SBS 12
64 Mario Deslauriers CLOUD 39 WARMBLOOD 12
65 Victoria Colvin GIARDO HOLSTEINER 12
66 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE KWPN 12
67 Stella Manship ESSENAR CRIXUS 12
68 Jordan Coyle CENTRIKO VOLO IRISH SPOR 12
69 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT OLDENBURG 13
70 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO HOLSTEINER 13
71 Shota Ogomori SIG IRON MAN KWPN 14
72 Schuyler Riley QUILIMBO 16
73 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA HOLSTEINER 16
74 Natalie Dean MAESTRO VICA V/D ARK SELLE FRAN 16
75 Teddy Vlock RICORE COURCELLE BELGIAN WA 16
76 Hector Florentino CARNAVAL SELLE FRAN 16
77 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES OLDBG 16
78 Eugenio Garza Perez CONTAGO HANOVERIAN 20
79 Adrienne Sternlicht SHADOWFAX 111 OLDENBURG 23
80 Lorcan Gallagher IDALVILLE D'ESPRIT BELGIAN WA 23
81 Gavin Harley VERY CHIC DU TILLARD WARMBLOOD 23
82 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE SELLE FRAN 24
83 Andrea Torres Guerreiro FIFTY SHADES SELLE FRAN 28
84 Andrea Torres Guerreiro ANASTASIA Ret
84 Shota Ogomori SIG HAWKEYE BELGIAN WA Ret
84 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S 7 PILLARS Ret
84 Jenni McAllister ESCADA VS KWPN Ret
84 McLain Ward CLINTA SWEDISH WA Ret
84 Tanner Korotkin DEAUVILLE S OLDENBURG Ret