Breaking News
Watch the Land Rover Kentucky Three-Day Event presented by Mars Equestrian™ on USEF Network April 22-25
As part of our effort to protect the health of our staff and comply with restrictions, we are currently operating under a flexible work plan. COVID restrictions may result in a brief delay in services, such as wait times and passport processing, however we are continuing to improve service times as restrictions are slowly lifted, while still considering the safety of our staff and members.


Rolex/USEF Show Jumping Ranking List

CSI 4* TRYON FALL 6 GRAND PRIX

As announced on May 15, 2020, the Rolex/USEF Ranking List points were frozen (no aging of points for athletes or horses) as of March 20, 2020 and the plan was to restart the Ranking List on September 1, 2020. It is confirmed that the Ranking List will resume on September 1, 2020 and points will recommence aging.

As of April 16, 2021
Week 2020-43
10/24/2020
CSI 4* TRYON FALL 6 - MILL SPRING, NC, USA
Anthony D'Ambrosio
50
10/20/2020 - 10/25/2020
4.93
Placing Rider Horse Breed Round One Round Two Jump Off Time Prize Money
1 Todd Minikus AMEX Z HOLST 0 0 36.52 $70,620.00
2 Karl Cook CAILLOU 24 WARMBLOOD 0 0 36.82 $42,800.00
3 Beat Mandli GALAN S HOLSTEINER 0 0 37.39 $26,750.00
3 Lillie Keenan FASTHER BWP 0 0 37.39 $26,750.00
5 Mario Deslauriers AMSTERDAM 27 KWPN 0 0 37.7 $12,840.00
6 Bliss Heers ANTIDOTE DE MARS HOLSTEINER 0 0 38.37 $9,630.00
7 Ben Maher EXPLOSION W SELLE FRAN 0 0 38.39 $6,420.00
8 Daniel Bluman GEMMA W DUTCH WARM 0 0 38.83 $5,350.00
9 Lorcan Gallagher VDL CARTELLO KWPN 0 0 38.92 $4,280.00
10 Devin Ryan EDDIE BLUE HOLSTEINER 0 0 39.91 $4,280.00
11 Amanda Derbyshire CORNWALL BH DWB 0 0 46.92 $2,140.00
12 Beezie Madden GARANT HOLSTEINER 0 4 38.91 $2,140.00
13 Eugenio Garza Perez ARMANI SL Z KWPN 0 4 39.99
14 Kent Farrington GAZELLE 0 4 44.86
15 Jordan Coyle ERISTOV BWP 0 8 42.93
16 Teddy Vlock VOLNAY DU BOISDEVILLE KWPN 4
17 Darragh Kenny SCARLETT DU SART Z SELLE FRAN 4
18 Flo Norris LORIELLE 2 DUTCH WARM 4
19 Adam Prudent BALOUTINUE WESTF 4
20 Darragh Kerins LISSINO HANOVERIAN 4
21 Charlie Jayne AMICE Z HOLSTEINER 4
22 Kristen Vanderveen BULL RUN'S PRINCE OF PEACE ZANGERSHEI 4
23 McLain Ward CONTAGIOUS 4
24 Tanner Korotkin COUNTRY BOY DEUTCHES S 4
25 Megan McDermott HH CALLAS OLDENBURG 4
26 Kimberly Prince VARGAS ROUGE WB 4
27 Alison Robitaille GINGER POP SELLE FRAN 4
28 Rodrigo Pessoa CARLITO'S WAY 6 IRISH SPOR 4
29 Margie Engle ROYCE HOLST 4
30 Schuyler Riley ROBIN DE PONTHUAL OLDENBURG 4
31 Adrienne Sternlicht JUST A GAMBLE SF 4
32 Erynn Ballard FELLINI S BELGIAN WA 4
33 Natalie Dean CHANCE STE HERMELLE KWPN 4
34 Molly Ashe Cawley ADAMO BELGIAN WA 5
35 Sydney Shulman VILLAMOURA KWPN 8
36 Richie Moloney ROCKSY MUSIC SELLE FRAN 8
37 Paul O'Shea SKARA GLEN'S CHANCELLORES IRISH SPOR 8
38 Stella Manship ESSENAR CRIXUS HANOVERIAN 8
39 Aaron Vale PRESCOTT IRISH SPOR 8
40 Spencer Smith QUIBELLE HOLSTEINER 9
41 Thiago Rhavy SALAMANDRA BALOUBINA 12
42 Jenni McAllister BATIDA PJ 13
43 Juan Pablo Gnecco VT MAJEUR DE BRECEY HANOVERIAN 13
44 Roberto Teran Tafur DEZ' OOKTOFF SELLE FRAN 13
45 Nicolette Hirt CHATOU 7 13
46 Karen Polle WITH WINGS OLDENBURG 16
47 Douglas Payne QUINTESSENCE 23
48 Nicole Shahinian-Simpson AKUNA MATTATA HOLSTEINER Ret
48 Shane Sweetnam CHAQUI Z HOLST Ret
48 Lauren Hough CANAMERA 2 ZANG Ret